TROFEO DEL GRILLI - 03/03/2024
Manifestazione : TOSCANA CRIT 2024 AMATORI
Coefficiente Ranking : 1.00
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M1 | |||||
1 | LACCHINI SIMONE | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 30 | ||
2 | FORTUNATI GIOVANNI | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 20 | ||
3 | MONTANINI SIMONE | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 16 | ||
4 | LONZI ENNIO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 13 | ||
5 | AMBROGINI LUCA | TEAM DOMESTIC-NMD | 11 | ||
6 | DI TOMMASI MATTEO | ASD FREE BIKE PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 1956 | 10 | ||
Cat. M2 | |||||
1 | SERAFINO RAFFAELE | TEAM STEFAN | 25 | ||
2 | BURINI MATIA | UC TRASIMENO | 20 | ||
3 | BARLUZZI MARCO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 16 | ||
4 | BISCHERI GIACOMO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 13 | ||
5 | FORTUNATI PIETRO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 11 | ||
6 | PAGLIUCA SIMONE | ASD RIDERS TEAM CECINA | 10 | ||
7 | MONDOVECCHIO MARCO | UC TRASIMENO | 9 | ||
8 | CONTEMORI MATTIA | DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA | 8 | ||
9 | CASTIGLIA PIETRO | ASD RIDERS TEAM CECINA | 7 | ||
10 | NELLI MICHELE MARIO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 6 | ||
Cat. M3 | |||||
1 | BECONCINI ANDREA | GS BAGLINI | 25 | ||
2 | BERNARDINI LORENZO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 20 | ||
3 | GIULIANELLI GIANPIERO | MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD | 16 | ||
4 | DE ROSA ALFREDO | ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE | 13 | ||
5 | VANNI MARCO | ASD RIDERS TEAM CECINA | 11 | ||
6 | CAUCCI DARIO | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 10 | ||
7 | MARGHERITI LUCIO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 9 | ||
8 | GIUNTOLI DIEGO ALEXANDER | GS BAGLINI | 8 | ||
9 | OLIVADOTI PIETRO | ASD NUMBERS ONE CICLOMILLENNIO | 7 | ||
10 | PUCCICA ALESSIO | ASD G.C. CAPRANICHESE AVIS | 6 | ||
11 | BOZZO ALBERTO | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 5 | ||
Cat. M4 | |||||
1 | MASSA MICHELE | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 25 | ||
2 | ZUGARINI SIMONE | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 20 | ||
3 | NOCCIOLINI ADRIANO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 16 | ||
4 | SOLARI MARCO | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 13 | ||
5 | BIAGI TIZIANO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 11 | ||
6 | GRECO CLAUDIO | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO | 10 | ||
7 | PAOLETTI ELIA | ASD TEAM MP FILTRI | 9 | ||
8 | TRONCONI SIMONE | ASD CICLISTICA MARINA DI CECINA | 8 | ||
9 | D`ACUTI ALBERTO | ASD NUMBERS ONE CICLOMILLENNIO | 7 | ||
Cat. M5 | |||||
1 | MAGGIOLI ROBERTO | ASD NUMBERS ONE CICLOMILLENNIO | 35 | ||
2 | RONCUCCI ANDREA | ASD MBM | 20 | ||
3 | PAOLI DANIELE | TEAM QRED-BIKE EMOTION | 16 | ||
4 | FIORENTINI FRANCESCO | ASD CICLI TADDEI | 13 | ||
5 | PELLEGRINI EMILIANO | ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | 11 | ||
6 | PETRUZZI CRISTIAN | SNIPERS CYCLING TEAM ASD | 10 | ||
7 | NARDI CRISTIANO | VALDARNO REGIA CONGRESSI SEIECOM | 9 | ||
8 | PARRINI GIANNI | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 8 | ||
9 | RISOLUTI FABIO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 7 | ||
10 | BARLETTANI DANIELE | CYCLING TEAM SAN VINCENZO | 6 | ||
11 | DI CESARE ALESSANDRO | ASD NUMBERS ONE CICLOMILLENNIO | 5 | ||
12 | LAZZIZZERA ANDREA | VALDARNO REGIA CONGRESSI SEIECOM | 4 | ||
13 | BOLDRINI FABIO | GS BAGLINI | 3 | ||
14 | SARTI VALERIO | GS BAGLINI | 2 | ||
15 | CASELLI RAFFAELE | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1 | ||
Cat. M6 | |||||
1 | SPAMPANI ALESSANDRO PAOLO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 32 | ||
2 | CAPOTOSTO ANTONIO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 25 | ||
3 | MARCHIO` GIULIO | TEAM STEFAN | 16 | ||
4 | BONAMICI GIANNI | GRUPPO SPORTIVO EMICICLI | 13 | ||
5 | BELLUCCI EMILIANO | ASD LELLI BIKE SAVIO | 11 | ||
6 | FERRUZZI STEFANO | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 10 | ||
7 | LAMBERTI ALBERTO | TEAM VALLONE CA | 9 | ||
8 | GONFIANTINI LEONARDO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 8 | ||
9 | DI PAOLO MASSIMILIANO | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 7 | ||
10 | RAVANELLI FABRIZIO | ALÉ CIPOLLINI | 6 | ||
11 | ZOPPI MARCO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 5 | ||
12 | PANATI LUCA | GS BAGLINI | 4 | ||
13 | BRUNACCI ROBERTO | UM TOOLS | 3 | ||
14 | TOZZI ROBERTO | SNIPERS CYCLING TEAM ASD | 2 | ||
15 | GARGANI MARIANO | ASD NUMBERS ONE CICLOMILLENNIO | 1 | ||
Cat. M7 | |||||
1 | FOGLI LIDO | CONTI D`ANGELI POMEZIA | 25 | ||
2 | BERNI MASSIMO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 20 | ||
3 | CAPATI CAMMINITO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 16 | ||
4 | PASQUINI LUCIANO | A.S.D. MAX LELLI | 13 | ||
5 | GARUZZO FRANCESCO | CYCLING TEAM SAN VINCENZO | 11 | ||
6 | BARTOLONI LUCA | VALDARNO REGIA CONGRESSI SEIECOM | 10 | ||
Cat. M8 | |||||
1 | BIASCI ALESSANDRO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 25 | ||
2 | TINNIRELLO ONOFRIO | ASD MEMORIAL GIORGIO | 20 | ||
3 | ALBONETTI STEFANO | IMPERO GS | 16 | ||
Cat. ELITE | |||||
1 | BASILE ROBERTO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 35 | ||
2 | TURCHETTI ALBERTO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 27 | ||
3 | MASSENZI VALERIO | ASD REDINGO` SPORT-QRED | 16 | ||
4 | MAFFUCCI GIULIO | GS CICLI EFFE EFFE | 13 | ||
5 | FEDERIGI GIANLUCA | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 11 | ||
6 | SCIAMANNA EMANUELE | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 10 | ||
7 | GRIMALDI GIANLUCA | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 9 |