CLASSICA DEL PARRANA – 3° TAPPA GARIBALDINO - 06/04/2024
Manifestazione : TOSCANA CRIT 2024 AMATORI
Coefficiente Ranking : 1.00
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M1 | |||||
1 | LABATE EMANUELE | TEAM STEFAN | 35 | ||
2 | FINOCCHI ALESSIO | TEAM STEFAN | 20 | ||
3 | LONZI ENNIO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 16 | ||
4 | SALZILLO GIOVANNI | S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE | 13 | ||
5 | ORSI MARCO | TEAM STEFAN | 11 | ||
6 | CREMONI MATTEO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 10 | ||
7 | FERZOLA GIOELE | ONTRAINO GS | 9 | ||
8 | BAGNOLI LORENZO | ONTRAINO GS | 8 | ||
9 | PINI NICHOLAS | VELOCLUB FORTE DEI MARMI ASD | 7 | ||
10 | DI TOMMASI MATTEO | ASD FREE BIKE PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 1956 | 6 | ||
Cat. M2 | |||||
1 | RANDAZZO GIANLUCA | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 30 | ||
2 | GUERRINI ALESSIO | ONTRAINO GS | 20 | ||
3 | ROSINI MASSIMILIANO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 16 | ||
Cat. M3 | |||||
1 | BECONCINI ANDREA | GS BAGLINI | 25 | ||
2 | DEL CORSO FRANCESCO | TEAM STEFAN | 20 | ||
3 | BAMBI DAVIDE | ONTRAINO GS | 16 | ||
Cat. M4 | |||||
1 | BUGLIANI CARLO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 25 | ||
2 | SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 20 | ||
3 | IANNELLO VINCENZO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 16 | ||
4 | LATORRACA ALESSIO | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 13 | ||
5 | PERINI VALERIO | GS BAGLINI | 11 | ||
6 | PAOLETTI ELIA | ASD TEAM MP FILTRI | 10 | ||
7 | CASTIGLIONE SIMONE | ASD SPORTING CLUB ROSIGNANO M.M. | 9 | ||
8 | LISI ALESSIO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 8 | ||
9 | LUNARDINI STEFANO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 7 | ||
10 | MOSCADELLI ALESSANDRO | ONTRAINO GS | 6 | ||
11 | FADDA GIANFRANCO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 5 | ||
Cat. M5 | |||||
1 | RIGHI FRANCESCO | GS BAGLINI | 30 | ||
2 | SARTI VALERIO | GS BAGLINI | 20 | ||
3 | TARANTO FABRIZIO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 16 | ||
4 | BAGLINI FAUSTO | GS BAGLINI | 13 | ||
5 | FRESCHI ALESSIO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 11 | ||
6 | BUCCIARELLI SAURO | OLTRARNO POL. | 10 | ||
7 | TOGNETTI SIMONE | TEAM STEFAN | 9 | ||
8 | CATALANO GIANNI | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 8 | ||
9 | D`AGOSTINO ALESSANDRO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 7 | ||
10 | PANTANI MICHELE | GS BAGLINI | 6 | ||
11 | LARI MASSIMO | ONTRAINO GS | 5 | ||
12 | PETRUZZI CRISTIAN | SNIPERS CYCLING TEAM ASD | 4 | ||
13 | SBRANA FEDERICO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 3 | ||
Cat. M6 | |||||
1 | SILVESTRI MARCO | SSD TEAM STOCCHETTI | 35 | ||
2 | DEL MONTE AGOSTINO | GS BAGLINI | 27 | ||
3 | BONAMICI GIANNI | GRUPPO SPORTIVO EMICICLI | 16 | ||
4 | FRESCHI ALESSANDRO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 13 | ||
5 | CIOFI PIERLUIGI | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 11 | ||
6 | MATTEUCCI CARLO | ONTRAINO GS | 10 | ||
7 | MANTOVANI STEFANO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 9 | ||
8 | MARCHETTI STEFANO | SILLICAGNANA | 8 | ||
9 | VECOLI ANDREA | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 7 | ||
10 | SALANI RICCARDO | GS BAGLINI | 6 | ||
Cat. M7 | |||||
1 | CARLOTTI MAURO | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 25 | ||
2 | PANCONI ANDREA | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 20 | ||
3 | OLOBARDI STEFANO | GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO | 16 | ||
4 | GUARINI GABRIELE | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 13 | ||
5 | LARI FABIO | ONTRAINO GS | 11 | ||
6 | CACCIAGUERRA MAURIZIO | VELOCLUB FORTE DEI MARMI ASD | 10 | ||
7 | MICHELI ALESSANDRO | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 9 | ||
8 | MORI ROBERTO | SILLICAGNANA | 8 | ||
9 | GRISELLI ALESSANDRO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 7 | ||
10 | BERNI MASSIMO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 6 | ||
11 | IACOPONI GIANLUCA | ASD AVIS CICLISMO ROSIGNANO | 5 | ||
12 | CHIARTELLI FRANCESCO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 4 | ||
Cat. M8 | |||||
1 | NACCI CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 25 | ||
Cat. ASS | |||||
1 | ROCCHI ROBERTO | TEAM STEFAN | 25 | ||
2 | ROCCHICCIOLI ALESSANDRO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 20 | ||
Cat. DONNE | |||||
1 | LARI ALESSANDRA | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 35 | ||
2 | TURCHI CHIARA | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 27 | ||
3 | GRAFFEO VALERIA | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 21 | ||
Cat. ELITE | |||||
1 | BEVILACQUA MATTIA | VELOCLUB FORTE DEI MARMI ASD | 32 | ||
2 | TURCHETTI ALBERTO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 20 | ||
3 | FEDERIGI GIANLUCA | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 16 | ||
4 | VALERI MATTEO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 13 |