COPPA CEMES - 05/05/2024
Manifestazione : TOSCANA CRIT 2024 AMATORI
Coefficiente Ranking : 1.00
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M1 | |||||
1 | BERNARDINI SIMONE | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 25 | ||
2 | FINOCCHI ALESSIO | TEAM STEFAN | 20 | ||
3 | FERZOLA GIOELE | ONTRAINO GS | 16 | ||
4 | VITTORI MATTEO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 13 | ||
5 | FRASSI FILIPPO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 11 | ||
6 | PINI NICHOLAS | VELOCLUB FORTE DEI MARMI ASD | 10 | ||
7 | DE SANTIS ADRIEN | VELO CLUB PONTEDERA | 9 | ||
8 | IACOPINI LUCA | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 8 | ||
9 | DI TOMMASI MATTEO | ASD FREE BIKE PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 1956 | 7 | ||
10 | ORSI MARCO | TEAM STEFAN | 6 | ||
Cat. M2 | |||||
1 | ROSSI FEDERICO | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 35 | ||
2 | COTRONEO DANIELE | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 20 | ||
3 | MAINARDI GIANNI | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 16 | ||
4 | MURA TIZIANO | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 13 | ||
5 | DANIELE ROBERTO | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 11 | ||
6 | CARLOTTI MICHELE | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 10 | ||
7 | CASTELLANO GIACOMO | TEAM RUOTA A RUOTA | 9 | ||
8 | SAFFIOTTI VINCENZO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 8 | ||
9 | DE LUCIA LORENZO | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 7 | ||
10 | DEL MANCINO MATTEO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 6 | ||
Cat. M3 | |||||
1 | BIANCHI DAVIDE | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 25 | ||
2 | SCHEERENS PIETER | KAPTEIN CYCLING CLUB | 20 | ||
3 | PIERONI RENATO | TEAM RP TENSIONE IN | 16 | ||
4 | DEL CORSO FRANCESCO | TEAM STEFAN | 13 | ||
5 | BAZHENOV ALEXANDER | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 11 | ||
6 | SCALI FRANCESCO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 10 | ||
7 | BERNACCHI MASSIMILIANO | RUOTA A RUOTA | 9 | ||
8 | VALLERONI STEFANO | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 8 | ||
9 | BARTELLOTTI GIANCARLO | GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO | 7 | ||
10 | BUTI ANDREA | SPEEDY BIKE WORK | 6 | ||
11 | ROFI MARCO | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 5 | ||
12 | SARDISCO GIROLAMO | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 4 | ||
Cat. M4 | |||||
1 | MASSA MICHELE | GS BAGLINI | 32 | ||
2 | BUGLIANI CARLO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 20 | ||
3 | GORI ALESSIO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 16 | ||
4 | PESI SIMONE | GS BAGLINI | 13 | ||
5 | DI COSTA FRANCESCO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 11 | ||
6 | IANNELLO VINCENZO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 10 | ||
7 | PERINI VALERIO | GS BAGLINI | 9 | ||
8 | BARTOLI MICHELE | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 8 | ||
9 | TRONCONI SIMONE | ASD CICLISTICA MARINA DI CECINA | 7 | ||
10 | CASTIGLIONE SIMONE | ASD SPORTING CLUB ROSIGNANO M.M. | 6 | ||
11 | MICHELOTTI LEONARDO | OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD | 5 | ||
12 | D`ALLESTRO GIOVANNI | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 4 | ||
13 | MANTELLI METELLO | ONTRAINO GS | 3 | ||
14 | DEL SARTO DAVIDE | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 2 | ||
Cat. M5 | |||||
1 | BAGLINI FAUSTO | GS BAGLINI | 35 | ||
2 | BARSOTTELLI MASSIIMO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 20 | ||
3 | FRESCHI ALESSIO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 16 | ||
4 | RIGHI FRANCESCO | GS BAGLINI | 13 | ||
5 | FEDRIGO ANDREA | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 11 | ||
6 | TARANTO FABRIZIO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 10 | ||
7 | POTRISI STEFANO | GS BAGLINI | 9 | ||
8 | PIZZI IURI | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 8 | ||
9 | ROSSI MARCO | TEAM STEFAN | 7 | ||
10 | D`AGOSTINO ALESSANDRO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 6 | ||
11 | GALIGANI GIACOMO | ASD QUARRATA BIKE | 5 | ||
12 | MAZZONI MAURIZIO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 4 | ||
13 | GUARNOTTA GIANNI | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 3 | ||
14 | BIASCI SIMONE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 2 | ||
15 | BARNI ALESSIO | GS CR CINTOLESE ASD | 1 | ||
Cat. M6 | |||||
1 | MANTOVANI STEFANO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 25 | ||
2 | RIGIROZZO VINCENZO | ONTRAINO GS | 20 | ||
3 | CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 16 | ||
4 | PANATI LUCA | GS BAGLINI | 13 | ||
5 | FONTI ROBERTO | ASD QUARRATA BIKE | 11 | ||
6 | FRESCHI ALESSANDRO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 10 | ||
7 | COPPINI MASSIMO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 9 | ||
8 | DEL MONTE AGOSTINO | GS BAGLINI | 8 | ||
9 | MANFREDI ROBERTO | TEAM STEFAN | 7 | ||
10 | FERDANI ROBERTO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 6 | ||
11 | CIOFI PIERLUIGI | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 5 | ||
12 | TARGETTI MAURO | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 4 | ||
13 | MATTEUCCI CARLO | ONTRAINO GS | 3 | ||
14 | GENTILI LUCA | IL MONTE ASD | 2 | ||
15 | PALOMBO ALESSANDRO | ASD STAR BIKE | 1 | ||
Cat. M7 | |||||
1 | PANCONI ANDREA | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 32 | ||
2 | GUARINI GABRIELE | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 25 | ||
3 | OLOBARDI STEFANO | GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO | 16 | ||
4 | GRISELLI ALESSANDRO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 13 | ||
5 | CARLOTTI MAURO | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 11 | ||
6 | LISI RICCARDO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 10 | ||
7 | MELIS GIAN PAOLO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 9 | ||
8 | CHIARTELLI FRANCESCO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 8 | ||
9 | CHIODA ANGELO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 7 | ||
10 | SIMONCINI ANTONIO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 6 | ||
11 | BURCHIETTI ENRICO | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 1 | 5 | ||
12 | LEONE MASSIMO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 4 | ||
13 | CERRETINI MIRCO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 3 | ||
14 | FAVILLI MASSIMO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO EMICICLI | 2 | ||
15 | MASINI CARLO | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 1 | ||
Cat. M8 | |||||
1 | FONDELLI DANIELE | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 25 | ||
2 | GUARNOTTA ANTONIO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 20 | ||
3 | LARI MASSIMO | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 16 | ||
4 | CASTELLINI BRUNO | PARKPREE IKI SPORT | 13 | ||
5 | GIORGI MARCELLO | ASD CICLI TADDEI | 11 | ||
6 | TINNIRELLO ONOFRIO | ASD MEMORIAL GIORGIO | 10 | ||
Cat. ASS | |||||
1 | CANCHERINI MATTEO | TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD | 25 | ||
2 | ROCCHI ROBERTO | TEAM STEFAN | 20 | ||
Cat. DONNE | |||||
1 | BALDASSATICI FEDERICA | TEAM STEFAN | 35 | ||
2 | FEDERIGI ELISA | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 27 | ||
3 | TURCHI CHIARA | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 21 | ||
4 | GRAFFEO VALERIA | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 13 | ||
5 | FUSCI GIOIA | TEAM ZAMPARELLA | 11 | ||
6 | LOMBARDI LETIZIA ANGELA | GS BAGLINI | 10 | ||
Cat. ELITE | |||||
1 | TURCHETTI ALBERTO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 30 | ||
2 | DIAMANTI MARCO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 20 | ||
3 | LUPPICHINI SAMUELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 16 | ||
4 | CONTI GABRIELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 13 | ||
5 | VITTORI LORENZO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 11 | ||
6 | FEDERIGI GIANLUCA | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 10 | ||
7 | COPPINI GIANMARCO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 9 |