2° PROVA TROFEO PRIMAVERA ESTATE - 11/05/2024
Manifestazione : TOSCANA CRIT 2024 AMATORI
Coefficiente Ranking : 1.00
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M1 | |||||
1 | CREMONI MATTEO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 35 | ||
2 | BERNARDINI SIMONE | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 27 | ||
3 | DAINELLI DANIELE | ONTRAINO GS | 16 | ||
4 | BAGNOLI LORENZO | ONTRAINO GS | 13 | ||
5 | DE SANTIS ADRIEN | VELO CLUB PONTEDERA | 11 | ||
6 | MATARRESE ROBERTO | ONTRAINO GS | 10 | ||
7 | IACOPINI LUCA | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 9 | ||
Cat. M2 | |||||
1 | BANTI FRANCESCO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 25 | ||
2 | ROSSI FEDERICO | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 20 | ||
3 | RANDAZZO GIANLUCA | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 16 | ||
4 | MURA TIZIANO | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 13 | ||
5 | CASTELLANO GIACOMO | TEAM RUOTA A RUOTA | 11 | ||
6 | REMEDI MILO | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 10 | ||
7 | GUERRINI ALESSIO | ONTRAINO GS | 9 | ||
8 | LUPORI LORENZO | ASD QUARRATA BIKE | 8 | ||
9 | MANCINI ANDREA | TEAM STEFAN | 7 | ||
10 | ZINGONI MATTEO | ASD MOTO GUZZI PRATO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 6 | ||
11 | MATTOLI FILIPPO | ASD MOTO GUZZI PRATO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 5 | ||
Cat. M3 | |||||
1 | BIANCHI DAVIDE | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 25 | ||
2 | BARTELLOTTI GIANCARLO | GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO | 20 | ||
3 | GIUNTOLI DIEGO ALEXANDER | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 16 | ||
4 | SCHEERENS PIETER | KAPTEIN CYCLING CLUB | 13 | ||
5 | BASTIANI ALBERTO | OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD | 11 | ||
6 | ZANIERI FABIO | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 10 | ||
Cat. M4 | |||||
1 | BUGLIANI CARLO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 30 | ||
2 | CASTAGNA TIZIANO | ASD MOTO GUZZI PRATO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 20 | ||
3 | TRINCI FRANCESCO | TEAM STEFAN | 16 | ||
4 | FIORAVANTI GIANLUCA | GS CR CINTOLESE ASD | 13 | ||
5 | PESI SIMONE | GS BAGLINI | 11 | ||
6 | VINCI DAVID | OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD | 10 | ||
7 | NOCENTINI MARCO | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 9 | ||
8 | GIARDINI MATTEO | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 8 | ||
9 | IANNELLO VINCENZO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 7 | ||
10 | DEGL`INNOCENTI STEFANO | GS CR CINTOLESE ASD | 6 | ||
11 | CIPOLLINI FERNANDO | TEAM RP TENSIONE IN | 5 | ||
12 | PACIFICI DANIELE | A.C.D. BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE | 4 | ||
13 | FADDA GIANFRANCO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 3 | ||
14 | ALBANO GERARDO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 2 | ||
15 | ARZILLI DARIO | ADELANTE CYCLING TEAM ASD | 1 | ||
Cat. M5 | |||||
1 | BIASCI SIMONE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 25 | ||
2 | MAZZONI MAURIZIO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 20 | ||
3 | SALVINI ALEANDRO | TBR CERTALDO | 16 | ||
4 | LARI MASSIMO | ONTRAINO GS | 13 | ||
5 | BUCCIARELLI SAURO | OLTRARNO POL. | 11 | ||
6 | PETRUZZI CRISTIAN | SNIPERS CYCLING TEAM ASD | 10 | ||
7 | EDIFIZI EMANUELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 9 | ||
8 | TOGNETTI SIMONE | TEAM STEFAN | 8 | ||
9 | MORI WALTER | ONTRAINO GS | 7 | ||
10 | BARNI ALESSIO | GS CR CINTOLESE ASD | 6 | ||
11 | GORGERI LUCA | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 5 | ||
12 | BARELLINI ANDREA | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 4 | ||
13 | SERAFINI NICOLA | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 3 | ||
14 | MONTI FLAVIANO | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 2 | ||
15 | LANNI DAVIDE | TEAM STEFAN | 1 | ||
Cat. M6 | |||||
1 | CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 35 | ||
2 | DEL MONTE AGOSTINO | GS BAGLINI | 25 | ||
3 | LUPPICHINI ROBERTO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 16 | ||
4 | GUERRIERI FABIO | ASD QUARRATA BIKE | 13 | ||
5 | TROSINO FRANCO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 11 | ||
6 | COPPINI MASSIMO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 10 | ||
7 | MENGONI LUCA | TEAM STEFAN | 9 | ||
8 | TOZZI ROBERTO | SNIPERS CYCLING TEAM ASD | 8 | ||
9 | NORCINI FABIO | OLTRARNO POL. | 7 | ||
10 | RUSSO CLAUDIO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 6 | ||
11 | MANTOVANI STEFANO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 5 | ||
12 | FORMIGLI NICOLA | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 4 | ||
13 | MANFREDI ROBERTO | TEAM STEFAN | 3 | ||
14 | MATTEUCCI CARLO | ONTRAINO GS | 2 | ||
15 | ROMITO LUCIANO | SC VILLAFRANCA | 1 | ||
Cat. M7 | |||||
1 | FERRI GIANLUCA | TEAM STEFAN | 32 | ||
2 | CUPELLO STEFANO | ASD MOTO GUZZI PRATO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 20 | ||
3 | LISI RICCARDO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 16 | ||
4 | LARI FABIO | ONTRAINO GS | 13 | ||
5 | CARLOTTI MAURO | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 11 | ||
6 | GUARINI GABRIELE | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 10 | ||
7 | MICHELI ALESSANDRO | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 9 | ||
8 | BERNI MASSIMO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 8 | ||
9 | CORRAO PIETRO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 7 | ||
10 | VANNI LUCA | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 6 | ||
11 | CERRETINI MIRCO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 5 | ||
12 | VISCUSI PEPPINO | VALDINIEVOLE U.C. A.S.D | 4 | ||
13 | PANCONI ANDREA | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 3 | ||
14 | BURCHIETTI ENRICO | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 1 | 2 | ||
15 | BALLATI DARIO | TEAM STEFAN | 1 | ||
Cat. M8 | |||||
1 | SOTTILI MASSIMO | ASD BIKING RACING TEAM | 25 | ||
2 | FONDELLI DANIELE | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 20 | ||
3 | LARI MASSIMO | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 16 | ||
Cat. DONNE | |||||
1 | GRAFFEO VALERIA | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 35 | ||
Cat. ELITE | |||||
1 | DIAMANTI MARCO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 25 | ||
2 | LUPPICHINI SAMUELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 20 | ||
3 | AMORFINI LUCA | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 16 | ||
4 | SCIAMANNA EMANUELE | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 13 |