4° TROFEO GRUPPO CROSA SERVICE - 11/05/2024
Manifestazione : TOSCANA CRIT 2024 AMATORI
Coefficiente Ranking : 1.00
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M1 | |||||
1 | CERONE MATTIA | AS ALL SPORT | 30 | ||
2 | FUSARO FILIPPO | FOLIGNO TRIATLON | 20 | ||
3 | LACCHINI SIMONE | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 16 | ||
4 | SOLARI TEO | ASD GC ARGENTARIO | 13 | ||
5 | FRUSCINI FEDERICO | TEAM VALLONE CA | 11 | ||
6 | ROMAGNOLI SIMONE | FOLIGNO TRIATLON | 10 | ||
7 | IACOPINI MICHELE | CYCLING TEAM SAN VINCENZO | 9 | ||
8 | FRASSI FILIPPO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 8 | ||
9 | MARTUCCI MARCO | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 7 | ||
Cat. M2 | |||||
1 | GIGLIOLI ANDREA | AS ALL SPORT | 25 | ||
2 | NELLI MICHELE MARIO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 20 | ||
3 | FREDIANELLI ALESSANDRO | TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD | 16 | ||
4 | LO VECCHIO GIUSEPPE | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 13 | ||
Cat. M3 | |||||
1 | SIGNORINI LORENZO | AS ALL SPORT | 25 | ||
2 | SILVESTRI GIACOMO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO EMICICLI | 20 | ||
Cat. M4 | |||||
1 | RADI MASSIMILIANO | BRITISH CYCLING RACE | 35 | ||
2 | RILLI PAOLO | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 20 | ||
3 | NOCCIOLINI ADRIANO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 16 | ||
4 | MADOLINI SIMONE | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 13 | ||
5 | SOLARI MARCO | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 11 | ||
6 | CASTIGLIONE SIMONE | ASD SPORTING CLUB ROSIGNANO M.M. | 10 | ||
7 | TALIANI MASSIMILIANO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 9 | ||
Cat. M5 | |||||
1 | SERAFINI VALERIO | EMP CYCLING TEAM | 25 | ||
2 | NANNETTI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO | 20 | ||
3 | SCALABRELLI MICHELE | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 16 | ||
4 | INGEGNERI GIANCARLO | TEAM BALLONI ACADEMY | 13 | ||
5 | SALUTARI FABRIZIO | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO | 11 | ||
6 | SECCIANI LUCIO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 10 | ||
7 | PACINI MARCO | ASD GRUPPO CROSA BIKE | 9 | ||
8 | DINI DIEGO | UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE GROSSETO | 8 | ||
9 | RONCUCCI ANDREA | ASD MBM | 7 | ||
Cat. M6 | |||||
1 | BILLI DANIELE | G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA A.S.D. | 25 | ||
2 | PIETRINI LIVIO | EVENT SPORT ASD | 20 | ||
3 | TUCCI MASSIMO | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 16 | ||
4 | PIGNATIELLO ANGELO | IMPERO GS | 13 | ||
5 | CHIARELLI ROBERTINO | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 11 | ||
6 | VALDRIGHI ROBI | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 10 | ||
Cat. M7 | |||||
1 | PASQUINI LUCIANO | A.S.D. MAX LELLI | 25 | ||
2 | PASQUETTI ALESSIO | AS ALL SPORT | 20 | ||
3 | GARUZZO FRANCESCO | FABRIZIO ACCONCIATURE | 16 | ||
4 | NOVELLI FABIO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 13 | ||
Cat. M8 | |||||
1 | ALBONETTI STEFANO | IMPERO GS | 25 | ||
2 | BENSI FRANCO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 20 | ||
3 | RIGANELLI GIANCARLO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 16 | ||
4 | FRACASSI LUCIANO | A.S.D. MAX LELLI | 13 | ||
5 | PRONTINI ANDREA | ASD BASSIBIKE RACING TEAM | 11 | ||
6 | SOLARI EGIDIO | A.S.D. MAX LELLI | 10 | ||
Cat. DONNE | |||||
1 | BANDACCHERI MANUELA | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 35 | ||
2 | WEIDNR VOGT SYBILLE | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 27 | ||
Cat. ELITE | |||||
1 | BASILE ROBERTO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 32 | ||
2 | NATALE ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 20 | ||
3 | ZANOBINI LORENZO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO EMICICLI | 16 |