TROFEO GARIBALDI - 04/02/2024
Manifestazione : TOSCANA CRIT 2024 AMATORI
Coefficiente Ranking : 1.00
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M1 | |||||
1 | BONIFAZI SIMONE | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 30 | ||
2 | FRUSCINI FEDERICO | TEAM VALLONE CA | 20 | ||
3 | GENTILI PAOLO | IL MONTE ASD | 16 | ||
4 | LACCHINI SIMONE | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 13 | ||
5 | PIU LEONARDO | CYKELN TEAM POL. ASD | 11 | ||
6 | CERONE MATTIA | AS ALL SPORT | 10 | ||
7 | LUNA SALVATORE | UC TRASIMENO | 9 | ||
8 | CRESTI ALESSANDRO | RIDEFORSM ASD | 8 | ||
9 | DI TOMMASI MATTEO | ASD FREE BIKE PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 1956 | 7 | ||
10 | BARTOLI NICCOLO` | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 6 | ||
11 | IACOPINI MICHELE | CYCLING TEAM SAN VINCENZO | 5 | ||
Cat. M2 | |||||
1 | SERAFINO RAFFAELE | TEAM STEFAN | 25 | ||
2 | TURINI ANDREA | GS BAGLINI | 20 | ||
3 | BISCHERI GIACOMO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 16 | ||
4 | MAINARDI GIANNI | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 13 | ||
5 | FORTUNATI PIETRO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 11 | ||
6 | MONDOVECCHIO MARCO | UC TRASIMENO | 10 | ||
7 | CASTIGLIA PIETRO | ASD RIDERS TEAM CECINA | 9 | ||
8 | NELLI MICHELE MARIO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 8 | ||
9 | PUGESE CRISTIANO | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 7 | ||
10 | BARLUZZI MARCO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 6 | ||
11 | MANCINI NICCOLO` | RIDEFORSM ASD | 5 | ||
12 | BELLINI MATTIA | AS ALL SPORT | 4 | ||
13 | LO VECCHIO GIUSEPPE | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 3 | ||
14 | GIGLIOLI ANDREA | AS ALL SPORT | 2 | ||
Cat. M3 | |||||
1 | MARGHERITI LUCIO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 35 | ||
2 | BECONCINI ANDREA | GS BAGLINI | 20 | ||
3 | CECCOLUNGO GIANCARLO | MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD | 16 | ||
4 | BORZI VINCENZO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 13 | ||
5 | GIULIANELLI GIANPIERO | MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD | 11 | ||
6 | CAUCCI DARIO | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 10 | ||
7 | PERINI NICOLAS | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 9 | ||
8 | CHIERCHINI MARCO | ASD LARIS BIKE | 8 | ||
9 | MORELLI MAURIZIO | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 7 | ||
10 | BOCCI MICHELE | TARQUINIA SEZIONE CICLISMO | 6 | ||
11 | DEGL`INNOCENTI LUCA | POLISPORTIVA ITALY TEAM ASD | 5 | ||
12 | DE ROSA ALFREDO | ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE | 4 | ||
13 | MATTEUCCI LUCA | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 3 | ||
Cat. M4 | |||||
1 | MARIOTTINI FABRIZIO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 25 | ||
2 | SOLARI MARCO | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 20 | ||
3 | LAZZERONI MICHELE | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 16 | ||
4 | CHIAVERINI MICHELE | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 13 | ||
5 | BUGLIANI CARLO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 11 | ||
6 | PELLEGRINI STEFANO | ASD MBM | 10 | ||
7 | DESTASIO MARCO | ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT | 9 | ||
8 | PATRESI ALESSANDRO | ONTRAINO GS | 8 | ||
9 | IANNELLO VINCENZO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 7 | ||
10 | DI COSTA FRANCESCO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 6 | ||
11 | ZUGARINI SIMONE | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 5 | ||
12 | PERINI VALERIO | GS BAGLINI | 4 | ||
13 | NOCCIOLINI ADRIANO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 3 | ||
14 | BIAGI TIZIANO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 2 | ||
15 | AMOREVOLI ANDREA | ASD BASSIBIKE RACING TEAM | 1 | ||
Cat. M5 | |||||
1 | SARTI VALERIO | GS BAGLINI | 30 | ||
2 | DOMENICHINI MASSIMO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 20 | ||
3 | MAGGIOLI ROBERTO | ASD NUMBERS ONE CICLOMILLENNIO | 16 | ||
4 | SECCIANI LUCIO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 13 | ||
5 | BIASCI SIMONE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 11 | ||
6 | RONCUCCI ANDREA | ASD MBM | 10 | ||
7 | NOMELLINI GIACOMO | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 9 | ||
8 | SALTO FRANCESCO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 8 | ||
9 | PANTANI MICHELE | GS BAGLINI | 7 | ||
10 | GIGANTE GIULIANO | CICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA ASD | 6 | ||
11 | BARLETTANI DANIELE | CYCLING TEAM SAN VINCENZO | 5 | ||
12 | PETRUZZI CRISTIAN | SNIPERS CYCLING TEAM ASD | 4 | ||
13 | LAZZIZZERA ANDREA | VALDARNO REGIA CONGRESSI SEIECOM | 3 | ||
14 | SALUTARI FABRIZIO | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO | 2 | ||
15 | MELONI DOMENICO | CONTI D`ANGELI POMEZIA | 1 | ||
Cat. M6 | |||||
1 | SPAMPANI ALESSANDRO PAOLO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 35 | ||
2 | DEL MONTE AGOSTINO | GS BAGLINI | 27 | ||
3 | MARCHIO` GIULIO | TEAM STEFAN | 16 | ||
4 | CAPOTOSTO ANTONIO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 13 | ||
5 | FERRUZZI STEFANO | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 11 | ||
6 | RAVANELLI FABRIZIO | ALÉ CIPOLLINI | 10 | ||
7 | ZOPPI MARCO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 9 | ||
8 | TOZZI ROBERTO | SNIPERS CYCLING TEAM ASD | 8 | ||
9 | PIETRINI LIVIO | EVENT SPORT ASD | 7 | ||
10 | COSTA MASSIMO | ASD GS MASTER BIKE LAZIO | 6 | ||
11 | DI PAOLO MASSIMILIANO | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 5 | ||
12 | PANATI LUCA | GS BAGLINI | 4 | ||
13 | LAMBERTI ALBERTO | TEAM VALLONE CA | 3 | ||
14 | BACCHETTA VINCENZO | ETRUSCA TEAM CASELLI | 2 | ||
15 | GENTILI LUCA | IL MONTE ASD | 1 | ||
Cat. M7 | |||||
1 | BERNI MASSIMO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 25 | ||
2 | GUARINI GABRIELE | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 20 | ||
3 | BARONI GIORGIO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 16 | ||
4 | PASQUETTI ALESSIO | AS ALL SPORT | 13 | ||
5 | PODESTA` FABRIZIO | B-MAD VELOSYSTEM | 11 | ||
6 | GARUZZO FRANCESCO | CYCLING TEAM SAN VINCENZO | 10 | ||
7 | BARTOLONI LUCA | VALDARNO REGIA CONGRESSI SEIECOM | 9 | ||
8 | FAVILLI MASSIMO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO EMICICLI | 8 | ||
9 | MASINI CARLO | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 7 | ||
Cat. M8 | |||||
1 | ALBONETTI STEFANO | IMPERO GS | 25 | ||
2 | LARI MASSIMO | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 20 | ||
3 | GIORGI MARCELLO | ASD CICLI TADDEI | 16 | ||
Cat. ASS | |||||
1 | ALLORI MANUEL | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 32 | ||
Cat. DONNE | |||||
1 | TURCHI CHIARA | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 35 | ||
2 | BALDASSATICI FEDERICA | TEAM STEFAN | 27 | ||
Cat. ELITE | |||||
1 | MASSENZI VALERIO | ASD REDINGO` SPORT-QRED | 25 | ||
2 | NATALE ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 20 | ||
3 | GRIMALDI GIANLUCA | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 16 | ||
4 | TURCHETTI ALBERTO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 13 | ||
5 | MALAVARCA ENRICO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 11 | ||
6 | DIAMANTI MARCO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 10 | ||
7 | PANTIRU CLAUDIN MIHAL | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 9 | ||
8 | MURRU ALBERTO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 8 |