TROFEO MOLINO A VENTO - 11/02/2024
Manifestazione : TOSCANA CRIT 2024 AMATORI
Coefficiente Ranking : 1.00
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M1 | |||||
1 | LACCHINI SIMONE | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 25 | ||
2 | CERONE MATTIA | AS ALL SPORT | 20 | ||
3 | CASTELLI LEONARDO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 16 | ||
4 | FRUSCINI FEDERICO | TEAM VALLONE CA | 13 | ||
5 | AMBROGINI LUCA | TEAM DOMESTIC-NMD | 11 | ||
6 | FONTANELLI FILIPPO | TEAM DOMESTIC-NMD | 10 | ||
Cat. M2 | |||||
1 | FORTUNATI PIETRO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 25 | ||
2 | DEL SORBO LUCA | A.S.D. MAX LELLI | 20 | ||
3 | BISCHERI GIACOMO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 16 | ||
4 | NELLI MICHELE MARIO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 13 | ||
5 | CASTIGLIA PIETRO | ASD RIDERS TEAM CECINA | 11 | ||
6 | GIGLIOLI ANDREA | AS ALL SPORT | 10 | ||
7 | CONFORTI TOMMASO | TEAM DOMESTIC-NMD | 9 | ||
Cat. M3 | |||||
1 | BIANCHI DAVIDE | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 25 | ||
2 | BERNARDINI LORENZO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 20 | ||
3 | MARGHERITI LUCIO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 16 | ||
4 | BORZI VINCENZO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 13 | ||
5 | MATTEUCCI LUCA | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 11 | ||
6 | BAMBI DAVIDE | ONTRAINO GS | 10 | ||
7 | SIGNORINI LORENZO | AS ALL SPORT | 9 | ||
Cat. M4 | |||||
1 | MASSA MICHELE | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 30 | ||
2 | CALAGRETI MARIO | TEAM ALPIN MASSINELLI | 20 | ||
3 | ZUGARINI SIMONE | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 16 | ||
4 | PIEROTTI GIUSEPPE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 13 | ||
5 | PELLEGRINI STEFANO | ASD MBM | 11 | ||
6 | CHIAVERINI MICHELE | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 10 | ||
7 | BUGLIANI CARLO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 9 | ||
8 | NOCCIOLINI ADRIANO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 8 | ||
9 | SOLARI MARCO | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 7 | ||
10 | GORI ALESSIO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 6 | ||
11 | PALATRESI ALESSANDRO | ONTRAINO GS | 5 | ||
12 | MARIOTTINI MARCO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 4 | ||
13 | PESI SIMONE | GS BAGLINI | 3 | ||
14 | DESTASIO MARCO | ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT | 2 | ||
15 | IANNELLO VINCENZO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 1 | ||
Cat. M5 | |||||
1 | MAGGIOLI ROBERTO | ASD NUMBERS ONE CICLOMILLENNIO | 32 | ||
2 | RISOLUTI FABIO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 25 | ||
3 | SECCIANI LUCIO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 16 | ||
4 | GRANDI ANDREA | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 13 | ||
5 | SALVINI ALEANDRO | TBR CERTALDO | 11 | ||
6 | RONCUCCI ANDREA | ASD MBM | 10 | ||
7 | SARTI VALERIO | GS BAGLINI | 9 | ||
8 | DOMENICHINI MASSIMO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 8 | ||
9 | BIASCI SIMONE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 7 | ||
10 | BARLETTANI DANIELE | CYCLING TEAM SAN VINCENZO | 6 | ||
11 | FEDRIGO ANDREA | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 5 | ||
Cat. M6 | |||||
1 | LELLI MASSIMILIANO | A.S.D. MAX LELLI | 35 | ||
2 | MARCHIO` GIULIO | TEAM STEFAN | 20 | ||
3 | FERRUZZI STEFANO | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 16 | ||
4 | SPAMPANI ALESSANDRO PAOLO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 13 | ||
5 | BONAMICI GIANNI | GRUPPO SPORTIVO EMICICLI | 11 | ||
6 | RAVANELLI FABRIZIO | ALÉ CIPOLLINI | 10 | ||
7 | CAPOTOSTO ANTONIO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 9 | ||
8 | DEL MONTE AGOSTINO | GS BAGLINI | 8 | ||
9 | CAPONI NICOLA | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 7 | ||
10 | DI PAOLO MASSIMILIANO | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 6 | ||
11 | GENTILI LUCA | IL MONTE ASD | 5 | ||
12 | ZOPPI MARCO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 4 | ||
13 | PANATI LUCA | GS BAGLINI | 3 | ||
14 | BENVENUTI FABRIZIO | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 2 | ||
15 | TRILLOCCO MICHELE | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1 | ||
Cat. M7 | |||||
1 | CAPATI CAMMINITO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 25 | ||
2 | GIUNTOLI STEFANO | TEAM STEFAN | 20 | ||
3 | BERNI MASSIMO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 16 | ||
4 | PASQUETTI ALESSIO | AS ALL SPORT | 13 | ||
5 | CHIODA ANGELO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 11 | ||
6 | BARONI GIORGIO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 10 | ||
Cat. M8 | |||||
1 | ALBONETTI STEFANO | IMPERO GS | 25 | ||
Cat. DONNE | |||||
1 | TURCHI CHIARA | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 35 | ||
2 | SICHI KELLY | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 27 | ||
Cat. ELITE | |||||
1 | SENSI MATTEO | TEAM DOMESTIC-NMD | 35 | ||
2 | GRIMALDI GIANLUCA | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 27 | ||
3 | MASSENZI VALERIO | ASD REDINGO` SPORT-QRED | 16 | ||
4 | TURCHETTI ALBERTO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 13 | ||
5 | NATALE ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 11 | ||
6 | LUPPICHINI SAMUELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 10 | ||
7 | MARI DARIO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 9 | ||
8 | CONTI GABRIELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 8 | ||
9 | MURRU ALBERTO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 7 |