Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M3 | |||||
1 | GIUNTOLI DIEGO ALEXANDER | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 919 | ||
2 | MARGHERITI LUCIO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 647 | ||
3 | BIANCHI DAVIDE | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 643 | ||
4 | ARCARA GIOACCHINO MAURIZIO | VELOCLUB FORTE DEI MARMI ASD | 639 | ||
5 | BORZI VINCENZO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 442 | ||
6 | BECONCINI ANDREA | GS BAGLINI | 317 | ||
7 | DEL CORSO FRANCESCO | TEAM STEFAN | 296 | ||
8 | RIZZO FELICE | GS BAGLINI | 286 | ||
9 | PIERONI RENATO | TEAM RP TENSIONE IN | 264 | ||
10 | MARCHESCHI MATTEO | ARCI BACCANO | 249 | ||
11 | DEGL`INNOCENTI LUCA | POLISPORTIVA ITALY TEAM ASD | 242 | ||
12 | SANETTI BRUNO | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 234 | ||
13 | ZENI STEFANO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 228 | ||
13 | BASTIANI ALBERTO | OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD | 228 | ||
15 | CICOGNOLA RICCARDO | TEAM ALPIN MASSINELLI | 217 | ||
15 | BAMBI DAVIDE | ONTRAINO GS | 217 | ||
17 | DE ROSA ALFREDO | ASD CICLISTICA VALDOMBRONE | 209 | ||
18 | MENCHINI MATTEO | SILLICAGNANA | 208 | ||
19 | BERNARDINI LORENZO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 196 | ||
20 | AMERIGHI FABRIZIO | ASD IMOLA BIKE | 195 | ||
21 | DE VINCENZI SIMONE | TEAM CICLISTICA CALVARESE | 177 | ||
22 | BERTELLOTTI GIANCARLO | GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO | 166 | ||
23 | CIALDI DAVID | ASD QUARRATA BIKE | 155 | ||
24 | VENTURI DIEGO | ALÉ CIPOLLINI | 150 | ||
25 | TANI RICCARDO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO EMICICLI | 145 | ||
26 | BAZHENOV ALEXANDER | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 144 | ||
27 | POLLEDRI LUCA | BIKE RECCO | 124 | ||
28 | ALESSANDRI DAVIS | UISP MODENA | 123 | ||
28 | ROSELLI FRANCESCO | HAIR GALLERY CYCLING TEAM | 123 | ||
30 | ANSELMI ALBERTO | TBR CERTALDO | 115 | ||
31 | MANFREDINI TOMMASO | ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 109 | ||
32 | PRESTIANNI ANTONIO | TEAM STEFAN | 105 | ||
33 | MONTEFORTE GIOVANNI | ASD TEAM SIMO BIKE | 99 | ||
34 | SILVESTRI GIACOMO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO EMICICLI | 91 | ||
35 | ROFI MARCO | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 89 | ||
36 | BENEDETTI GABRIELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 88 | ||
37 | DETTI STEFANO | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 86 | ||
38 | GUIDONI FABIO | UC TRASIMENO | 80 | ||
39 | D`ANTONIO FRANCESCO | ASD CAVALLINO | 79 | ||
40 | BARLETTA NICOLA | TEAM PIU` SPORT LEVANTE | 78 | ||
41 | PERINI NICOLAS | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 76 | ||
42 | MURRONI PAOLO | MASBIKE TEAM NILS GRUPPPO MELIS | 75 | ||
42 | CECCARELLI FRANCESCO | ROKKA BIKE | 75 | ||
42 | PASSI DANIELE | TEAM LNC | 75 | ||
42 | FARCI FABRIZIO | ASD MONREAL BIKE | 75 | ||
46 | VANNI MARCO | ASD RIDERS TEAM CECINA | 69 | ||
47 | GIUFFRIDA ANTONINO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 66 | ||
47 | ORCAME FABIO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 66 | ||
47 | GIULIANELLI GIANPIERO | MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD | 66 | ||
50 | CINTRA MAURA CAIO AUGUSTO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 64 | ||
51 | CARLI PAOLO | ONTRAINO GS | 63 | ||
52 | TREVISAN MARCO | ASD HIGHROAD TEAM | 60 | ||
52 | CAPUTI LUIGI | ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA | 60 | ||
52 | SANVIDO ANDREA | ASD ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 60 | ||
52 | CICCARESE FABIO | G.C. AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS | 60 | ||
52 | STEFANINI FRANCESCO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 60 | ||
57 | SCALI FRANCESCO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 59 | ||
58 | LAMPIS GIUSEPPE | ASD DONORI BIKE TEAM | 57 | ||
58 | SIMONINI MATTEO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 57 | ||
58 | GARGIULO FABIO | ALGHERO BIKE A.S.D. | 57 | ||
61 | CECCOLUNGO GIANCARLO | MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM SANTA FIORA ASD | 56 | ||
62 | SCHEERENS PIETER | KAPTEIN CYCLING CLUB | 53 | ||
63 | LOVICU ANDREA | BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS | 48 | ||
63 | VERONESE EDOARDO | ASD CICLI CANEVA | 48 | ||
63 | MILITO LORENZO | TEAM CPS | 48 | ||
63 | ROSSI ENRICO | ASD GC BORELLO C.T. | 48 | ||
67 | MORDINI MARCO | ASD ARGON 18 HICARI TEAM MAX | 45 | ||
67 | FERRARI ANTONIO | ASD MOTO GUZZI PRATO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 45 | ||
69 | SIGNORINI LORENZO | AS ALL SPORT | 43 | ||
69 | MIOTTO ANDREA | TEAM DA-TOR ISB | 43 | ||
69 | LAI FRANCESCO | ETRUSCA TEAM CASELLI | 43 | ||
69 | BUTI ANDREA | SPEEDY BIKE WORK | 43 | ||
69 | PIERINI ALESSANDRO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 43 | ||
74 | TIRONZELLI GIULIO | VELO CLUB GUBBIO | 42 | ||
75 | CHIERCHINI MARCO | ASD LARIS BIKE | 41 | ||
76 | ZANIERI FABIO | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 40 | ||
76 | VAN DER LINDEN BART | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 5 | 40 | ||
78 | ARGIOLAS LUIGI | SARDINIA BIKE SCHOOL | 39 | ||
78 | VACCARO ANGELO | GC AVIGLIANO | 39 | ||
78 | MOLINAROLI LUCA | ASD TEAM FP | 39 | ||
78 | CURTI LUCA | TEAM STUDIO MODA | 39 | ||
82 | ADRAGNA ANTONINO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 38 | ||
83 | BERNACCHI MASSIMILIANO | RUOTA A RUOTA | 36 | ||
83 | PAOLIERI ANDREA | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 36 | ||
85 | CIAVATTA PAOLO | ASD TEAM GO FAST | 35 | ||
85 | PIERUCCI GIACOMO | GENETIK CYCLING TEAM | 35 | ||
85 | FANUCCHI BUTORI ANDREA | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 35 | ||
88 | MARCHINI ALESSIO | INFINITY CYCLING TEAM | 34 | ||
89 | ORTU VIRGILIO | ASD MTB MONASTIR | 33 | ||
89 | CASTRINI ALESSANDRO | FLANDERS LOVE-SPORTLAND | 33 | ||
89 | SCHIMMENTI ANGELO | ASD BACHINI BIKES | 33 | ||
89 | LISSANDRON LUCA | ASD MELATO | 33 | ||
89 | DE BONIS SALVATORE | TEAM O` METETORE A.S.D. | 33 | ||
89 | PELANEC LUBOS | SC MONTEPONI ACD | 33 | ||
95 | MARIOTTINI JACOPO | GENETIK CYCLING TEAM | 32 | ||
95 | ANTOMARCHI JULIEN | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 3 | 32 | ||
95 | GALLENI ANDREA | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 32 | ||
98 | BINACCI SIMONE | VELO CLUB GUBBIO | 31 | ||
99 | CARCANGIU CRISTIANO | CICLO CLUB ANTONIO MANCA | 30 | ||
99 | OLLA MAURIZIO | KAREL SPORT | 30 | ||
99 | MURA FABIO | FLANDERS LOVE-SPORTLAND | 30 | ||
99 | PAOLETTI FABIO | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 30 | ||
99 | LUCCHETTA NICOLA | ASD SPEZZOTTO | 30 | ||
104 | MORELLI MAURIZIO | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 28 | ||
104 | MATTEUCCI LUCA | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 28 | ||
106 | BARTELLOTTI GIANCARLO | GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO | 27 | ||
106 | MIGLIACCIO GABRIELE | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 27 | ||
106 | SIGNORINI DEVIS | TEAM BIKE RACING | 27 | ||
106 | GHERARDI STEFANO | TEAM LNC | 27 | ||
110 | MARTINELLI CHRISTIAN | TEAM DA-TOR ISB | 26 | ||
111 | PARNISARI RUBEN DARIO | REA BIKE-SYSTEM CARS-COEDIL | 25 | ||
111 | FERRARESI GILLES | ASD SWATT CLUB | 25 | ||
113 | VALLERONI STEFANO | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 24 | ||
113 | RIZZI ALESSANDRO | TEAM LNC | 24 | ||
115 | BACCANI DIEGO | FREE BIKE FOLLONICA | 22 | ||
115 | COPPOLA MAURO | ASD GS MUROLO VINCENZO ELEFANTE SL2 | 22 | ||
117 | MELIS SIMONE | TEAM BIKE ACADEMY | 21 | ||
117 | BRAGGIO NICOLA | TEAM LNC | 21 | ||
117 | MURGIA ROBERTO | SARDINIA BIKE SCHOOL | 21 | ||
117 | DEL PRETE MASSIMILIANO | MB LAZIO EURONICS | 21 | ||
117 | TURCONI IVAN ANGELO | ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBA LOGICBIKE | 21 | ||
122 | BERETTA STEFANO | FERALPI | 20 | ||
122 | CAUCCI DARIO | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 20 | ||
124 | RONZONI FABIANO | ASD TEAM FULL GAS | 18 | ||
124 | CARBONI SIMONE | ASDILETTANTISTICA MURISTENE | 18 | ||
124 | GARZIERA ALESSANDRO | BODY EVIDENCE SRL | 18 | ||
124 | CATALANO CARMELO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 18 | ||
124 | MENCATTINI MANUEL | ASD MBM | 18 | ||
129 | SCHIANO LUCA | ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE | 16 | ||
129 | CALABRO STEFANO | ASD CICLI VIACCIA | 16 | ||
129 | BACCHI GIANLUCA | HAIR GALLERY CYCLING TEAM | 16 | ||
129 | GIFUNI CLAUDIO | VERNIA BIKE TEAM ASD | 16 | ||
129 | PEZZO MATTEO | ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA | 16 | ||
129 | CECCHI GABRIELE | GS RAMINI ASD | 16 | ||
129 | BARBETTI LEONARDO | VELO CLUB GUBBIO | 16 | ||
129 | STORACE DAVIDE | TEAM PIU` SPORT LEVANTE | 16 | ||
137 | MERELLA FABIO | SAMABIKE | 15 | ||
137 | CONTI MARCO | VELOPLUS TEAM | 15 | ||
137 | LOMBARDI EMANUELE | GS CICLI EFFE EFFE | 15 | ||
137 | OLIVERI FABIO | BICISTORE CYLING TEAM CARCARE | 15 | ||
141 | CALVANI GIOVANNI | ONTRAINO GS | 14 | ||
141 | MARINI MIRKO | A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI | 14 | ||
141 | SAGNIER JEAN FRANÇOIS | OM.CC SSD ARL | 14 | ||
144 | RICCI PAOLO | TEAM UC PETRIGNANO ASD | 13 | ||
144 | SIGNORINI ELVIS | TBR CERTALDO | 13 | ||
144 | FELICIELLO PAOLO | BICI QUALIANO ASD | 13 | ||
144 | ALVISI MATTEO | ASD HUB | 13 | ||
144 | COLUCCIELLO ERMINIO | ASD ARGON 18 HICARI TEAM MAX | 13 | ||
144 | BACCI DAVID | ASD CICLI VIACCIA | 13 | ||
144 | PUCCICA ALESSIO | ASD G.C. CAPRANICHESE AVIS | 13 | ||
151 | RUGGERO PAOLO | G.S. FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA | 12 | ||
151 | UBERTONE UGO | ASD PICAR-BLOKKO RACING | 12 | ||
151 | LUISOTTO CRISTIAN | SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM | 12 | ||
151 | CORBO NIKLAS | CA MONTEMURLO | 12 | ||
151 | ANELLI LUCA | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 12 | ||
151 | TORTORA ALFREDO | ASD CICLI CANEVA | 12 | ||
157 | TACCOLA FRANCESCO | S.R.C. GALIMBENI A.S.D. | 11 | ||
157 | BRANCATO GIUSEPPE | UNITEC CYCLING TEAM | 11 | ||
157 | BOCCIALONI MARCO | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 0 | 11 | ||
157 | FARINELLI PAOLO | TEAM UC PETRIGNANO ASD | 11 | ||
157 | GRIECO MARCO | AP07 TEAM | 11 | ||
157 | TALIANI CRISTIANO | ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT | 11 | ||
163 | BOCCI MICHELE | TARQUINIA SEZIONE CICLISMO | 10 | ||
163 | DE CICCO RAFFAELE | BICI QUALIANO ASD | 10 | ||
163 | BELLAFANTE ALESSANDRO | FORNO PIOPPI | 10 | ||
163 | TASI ANDREA | ASD MOTO GUZZI PRATO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 10 | ||
163 | LANZILLO SIMONE | ASD DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM | 10 | ||
163 | GENOVESI ANDREA | PARKPREE IKI SPORT | 10 | ||
163 | CIACCI LUCA | ASD MBM | 10 | ||
163 | STEINBUSCH THOMAS | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 5 | 10 | ||
163 | DONATI DIEGO | ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA | 10 | ||
172 | ZOIA IGOR | ASD M9 RACING TEAM | 9 | ||
172 | LUCHESINI LUCA | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 9 | ||
172 | POCCIANTI MARCO | G.S. POCCIANTI ACD | 9 | ||
172 | MASSENTI PAOLO | 4 MORI BIKE | 9 | ||
172 | CIACCI TOMAS | ASD GC BORELLO C.T. | 9 | ||
177 | SANTORO DAVIDE | TEAM PEDALE ELETTRICO | 8 | ||
177 | POGGIOLI GIANLUCA | ASD PROGRAMMA AUTO | 8 | ||
179 | OLIVADOTI PIETRO | ASD NUMBERS ONE CICLOMILLENNIO | 7 | ||
180 | VENE UROŠ | TEAM GRANFONDO SLOVENIJA | 6 | ||
180 | TEI ALESSANDRO | ASD MBM | 6 | ||
180 | BOURSON JULIEN | OLIMPIQUE VAL D`OISE | 6 | ||
180 | FORNARA MAURIZIO | A.S.D. EDILMORA CYCLE TEAM | 6 | ||
180 | MONACO CARMINE | TEAM LA FENICE ASD | 6 | ||
180 | SERVILI DANIELE | PIU` KUOTA ASD | 6 | ||
180 | TOMASI MICHELE | ASD SOLUTION TECH | 6 | ||
180 | MARTELLO FRANCESCO | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 6 | ||
180 | MOSCHITTA ALFIO ANDERA | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 6 | ||
189 | EDRI DANIELE | GS MASERATI CYCLING | 5 | ||
189 | RICCI LUCA | UNIONE CICLISTICA MASSESE 2016 | 5 | ||
189 | COSTARELLI FEDERICO | ASD DI GIOIA CYCLING TEAM | 5 | ||
189 | BOZZO ALBERTO | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 5 | ||
193 | SARDISCO GIROLAMO | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 4 | ||
193 | KOCUREK JAROSLAV | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 4 | 4 | ||
193 | BUTTACAVOLI EMANUELE | ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 4 | ||
193 | CIACCI CLAUDIO | ASD MBM | 4 | ||
193 | PIERETTO IURY | ASD MBM | 4 | ||
198 | LANATA LUCA | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 3 | ||
198 | SILLO STEFANO | ASD BENATO BIKES | 3 | ||
198 | CONTI JURI | ASD SIENA CYCLING | 3 | ||
198 | AMBUSTA MARCO | A.S.D. COSTA AZZURRA | 3 | ||
198 | PODESTA` GIACOMO | TEAM PIU` SPORT LEVANTE | 3 | ||
198 | SERPI SIMONE | ARKITANO MTB CLUB – CARBONHUBO | 3 | ||
204 | TURCHETTI STEFANO | A.S.D. MONTEFOGLIANO VITTORIO BIKE | 2 | ||
204 | STEFANIA MICHELE | NUOVA TEAM CICLOIDEA ASD | 2 | ||
204 | ROCCHI DANIEL | CICLI MATTEONI - BIANCHI | 2 | ||
204 | BERRETTI ANDREA | G.S. POCCIANTI ACD | 2 | ||
204 | PIROZZI GIUSEPPE | BICI QUALIANO ASD | 2 | ||
209 | BOMBACE VALERIO | ASD MENS SANA 1871 | 1 | ||
209 | FRANCIONI GABRIELE | EMP CYCLING TEAM | 1 | ||
209 | PITOCCO GIANLUCA | MAXIMO BIKE LAB TEAM ASTOLFI | 1 |