Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M4 | |||||
1 | MASSA MICHELE | GS BAGLINI | 623 | ||
2 | DEGL`INNOCENTI STEFANO | GS CR CINTOLESE ASD | 609 | ||
3 | TRINCI FRANCESCO | TEAM STEFAN | 529 | ||
4 | DI COSTA FRANCESCO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 481 | ||
5 | CALAGRETI MARIO | TEAM ALPIN MASSINELLI | 460 | ||
6 | BUGLIANI CARLO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 457 | ||
7 | MARIOTTINI FABRIZIO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 446 | ||
8 | CASTAGNA TIZIANO | ASD MOTO GUZZI PRATO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 435 | ||
9 | PESI SIMONE | GS BAGLINI | 414 | ||
10 | NOCCIOLINI ADRIANO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 340 | ||
11 | LUNARDINI STEFANO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 325 | ||
12 | SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 284 | ||
12 | FIORAVANTI GIANLUCA | GS CR CINTOLESE ASD | 284 | ||
14 | PERINI VALERIO | GS BAGLINI | 235 | ||
15 | VIGNINI YURI | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 224 | ||
15 | PIEROTTI GIUSEPPE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 224 | ||
17 | IANNELLO VINCENZO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 222 | ||
18 | ALBANO GERARDO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 209 | ||
19 | GORI ALESSIO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 188 | ||
20 | RILLI PAOLO | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 187 | ||
21 | ZANETTI IGOR | TEAM DOMESTIC-NMD | 186 | ||
22 | CHIAVERINI MICHELE | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 185 | ||
23 | AMOREVOLI ANDREA | ASD BASSIBIKE RACING TEAM | 182 | ||
24 | BARBIERI LUCA | OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD | 164 | ||
25 | BERTANI MATTEO | TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI | 162 | ||
26 | ZUGARINI SIMONE | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 146 | ||
27 | LAZZERONI MICHELE | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 136 | ||
28 | CIPOLLINI FERNANDO | TEAM RP TENSIONE IN | 132 | ||
29 | MOSCADELLI ALESSANDRO | ONTRAINO GS | 129 | ||
29 | MARIOTTINI MARCO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 129 | ||
31 | SOLARI MARCO | SCOGLIO CYCLING TEAM ASD | 128 | ||
32 | TRONCONI SIMONE | ASD CICLISTICA MARINA DI CECINA | 126 | ||
33 | MICHELOTTI LEONARDO | OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD | 114 | ||
34 | GIORDANI LEONARDO | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 113 | ||
35 | TIRONZELLI GABRIELE | VELO CLUB GUBBIO | 111 | ||
36 | GRECO CLAUDIO | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BALLERO | 106 | ||
37 | PELLEGRINI STEFANO | ASD MBM | 105 | ||
37 | PULLANO GIANLUCA | TEAM BCP BIKE A.S.D. | 105 | ||
39 | PACIFICI DANIELE | A.C.D. BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE | 94 | ||
39 | DILAGHI TOMMASO | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 94 | ||
41 | PINTORI MASSIMO | ASD DONORI BIKE TEAM | 87 | ||
42 | LISI ALESSIO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 85 | ||
43 | DALLA PIETA` LUCA | VELOPLUS TEAM | 81 | ||
44 | LUSVARDI ANDREA | TEAM AD MONTALE ASD | 78 | ||
44 | BECHI PAOLO | TEAM BIKE PIONIERI | 78 | ||
46 | VINCI DAVID | OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD | 77 | ||
47 | FONTANELLI FRANCESCO | GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO ASD | 76 | ||
47 | LATORRACA ALESSIO | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 76 | ||
49 | ALFARANO DOMENICO | ASD BIKESPACE | 75 | ||
49 | RAMBELLI FABRIZIO | SAN PATRIZIO ASD | 75 | ||
49 | FABRIS ROBERTO | ASD IPERLANDO | 75 | ||
52 | BIAGI TIZIANO | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 72 | ||
52 | OLLA ANGELO | SESTU BIKE A.S.D. | 72 | ||
54 | SALVATELLI BRUNO | TARQUINIA SEZIONE CICLISMO | 70 | ||
55 | BILEKA VOLODYMYR | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 65 | ||
56 | PALATRESI ALESSANDRO | ONTRAINO GS | 62 | ||
57 | TERRANOVA ANTONIO | NEW VALLEY-CIEMME SPORT | 60 | ||
57 | LAZZAROTTI FRANCO | ASD BIKE STATION FILODIAM | 60 | ||
57 | MARCON PAOLO | EL CORIDOR TEAM | 60 | ||
60 | LAZZARI DANIELE | ASD TEAM SIMO BIKE | 59 | ||
61 | SILVI GIANLUCA | TEAM RP TENSIONE IN | 58 | ||
62 | MELIS GIUSEPPE | 4 MORI BIKE | 57 | ||
63 | GIUSTI DANIELE | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 54 | ||
63 | CARTA PAOLO | ARKITANO MTB CLUB – CARBONHUBO | 54 | ||
65 | CASTIGLIONE SIMONE | ASD SPORTING CLUB ROSIGNANO M.M. | 53 | ||
66 | FERRARI GIULIO | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 51 | ||
67 | TARTAGLIA SAMUELE | VELOTEAM LATINA | 50 | ||
67 | WINEBARGER BRENT | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 4 | 50 | ||
69 | DESTASIO MARCO | ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT | 49 | ||
70 | RUSSO PASQUALE | ROKKA BIKE | 48 | ||
71 | REZZANI MICHELE | ASD RODMAN TEAM | 46 | ||
72 | PINTORE MATTEO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 45 | ||
73 | ROSIGNOLI CESARE | DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA | 44 | ||
74 | FADDA GIANFRANCO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 43 | ||
74 | PELLIZZARI ERIS | ASD IPERLANDO | 43 | ||
76 | SANTI LEONARDO | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 41 | ||
77 | PASQUALI MARCO | ASD TEAM LABRONICA BIKE | 40 | ||
77 | ROTONDA FABRIZIO | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 40 | ||
77 | COSTANZA CLAUDIO | TEAM GRAN CICLISMO | 40 | ||
80 | ZABEO ALESSANDRO | ASD MELATO | 39 | ||
80 | BENEDETTI MATTEO | ASD SPORTLAB | 39 | ||
80 | PETRICCA ANDREA | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 39 | ||
80 | FESTA EMILIANO | ROKKA BIKE | 39 | ||
84 | NOCENTINI MARCO | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 38 | ||
84 | LAMBERTI MARCO | TEAM VALLONE CA | 38 | ||
86 | D`ALLESTRO GIOVANNI | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 36 | ||
87 | RADI MASSIMILIANO | BRITISH CYCLING RACE | 35 | ||
88 | GALIMBERTI EMILIANO | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 34 | ||
89 | VISANI ANDREA | ASD PARENTINI TEST TEAM | 33 | ||
89 | PELLEGRINI DAVIDE | UNIONE CICLISTICA EMPOLESE | 33 | ||
89 | FORNO THOMAS | ASD SWATT CLUB | 33 | ||
89 | MORTILLARO ANGELO | A.S.D TEAM THETABIKE | 33 | ||
93 | TROTTI DAVID | TEAM MIRANDA | 32 | ||
93 | TOGNONI DENIS | ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT | 32 | ||
93 | BASAGNI DAVID | TOSCANA DYNAMO ASD | 32 | ||
93 | BACCI CLAUDIO | GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO | 32 | ||
97 | VAGNONI MIRKO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 31 | ||
98 | GAVA MAURIZIO | A.S.D. TEAM SALVADOR | 30 | ||
98 | GENTILI FEDERICO | ASD PARENTINI TEST TEAM | 30 | ||
98 | UVA MANUEL | ASD TEAM VOLATA | 30 | ||
98 | SANTAMARIA LUCA | SC MONTEPONI ACD | 30 | ||
98 | ARDU ANDREA | NEW MODEL DESIGNER | 30 | ||
103 | PELOSIN DAVIDE | TEAM CICLISTICA CALVARESE | 29 | ||
103 | SALIMBENI LUIGI | OLIMPIA CYCLING TEAM ASD | 29 | ||
105 | MARCONI LUCA | UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE GROSSETO | 27 | ||
105 | PAOLETTI ELIA | ASD TEAM MP FILTRI | 27 | ||
105 | FILIPPI MARCO | ASD IPERLANDO | 27 | ||
108 | DOBBENIE JAN | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 6 | 26 | ||
108 | CHELI MASSIMO | GS CICLI EFFE EFFE | 26 | ||
108 | SIMONI GABRIELE | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 26 | ||
108 | VERRAZZANI FEDERICO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA | 26 | ||
112 | GUIDOZZI FABRIZIO | ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT | 25 | ||
112 | GIUSTI EMILIANO | SC VILLAFRANCA | 25 | ||
112 | BALDASSARI MATTIA | ASD HUB | 25 | ||
112 | BARBIERI DANIELE | ASD GC BORELLO C.T. | 25 | ||
116 | COMMESSO CIRO | ASD DONORI BIKE TEAM | 24 | ||
116 | RAMPADO IVO | NEW MODEL DESIGNER | 24 | ||
116 | CERALLI CHRISTIAN | REA BIKE-SYSTEM CARS-COEDIL | 24 | ||
116 | REDDITTI FABRIZIO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 24 | ||
120 | PALLANTE DANIELE | A.S. ROMA CICLISMO SSDRL | 23 | ||
121 | ARABI PASQUALE | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 22 | ||
122 | SICA SIMONE | TEAM CICLISTICA CALVARESE | 21 | ||
122 | CARBONE MICHELE | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 21 | ||
122 | LOVISON GIULIANO | ASD ACADEMY PLATEOLA 1911 | 21 | ||
122 | ROMEO GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. PUL.SAR. | 21 | ||
122 | GIARDINI MATTEO | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 21 | ||
127 | MARTINI MARCO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 20 | ||
127 | PALAGI FILIPPO | ASD MOTO GUZZI PRATO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 20 | ||
127 | GRANI GABRIELE | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 20 | ||
127 | SCALORA FRANCESCO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 20 | ||
131 | PINTORI EFISIO | 4 MORI BIKE | 18 | ||
131 | KOHLER CHRISTIAN | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 1 | 18 | ||
131 | DI FIORE EMANUELE | ASD ABITACOLO SPORT CLUB | 18 | ||
131 | MICCICHE` MICHELE | ASD MARE E MONTI | 18 | ||
131 | STEFANI STEVE | ASD QUARRATA BIKE | 18 | ||
136 | MANTELLI METELLO | ONTRAINO GS | 17 | ||
137 | CIACCI ALESSANDRO | TUSCANY GO WELLNESS & SPORT | 16 | ||
137 | BARTOLI MICHELE | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 16 | ||
137 | DEL SARTO ALESSANDRO | ASD BIKE STATION FILODIAM | 16 | ||
137 | CARIGNANI STEFANO | CYCLING EVO LUCCA | 16 | ||
137 | ACCIARITO ALESSANDRO | ASD QUARRATA BIKE | 16 | ||
137 | CAPITANEO DONATO | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT | 16 | ||
143 | BRUNELLI STEFANO | ASD GC BORELLO C.T. | 15 | ||
143 | MASCHERONI MICHELE | REA BIKE-SYSTEM CARS-COEDIL | 15 | ||
143 | MULLER FRANCESCO | SC MONTEPONI ACD | 15 | ||
146 | MEONI FRANCESCO | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 14 | ||
146 | PALAZZI NICO | ASD LARIS BIKE | 14 | ||
146 | CHIONI SILVIO | CYCLE TEAM NOVARA | 14 | ||
149 | MADOLINI SIMONE | PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM | 13 | ||
149 | CITI FILIPPO | A.S.D. COSTA AZZURRA | 13 | ||
149 | PELA MARCO | ASD STAR BIKE | 13 | ||
149 | BRUNOTTI MARCO | VELO CLUB SPOLETO | 13 | ||
149 | GALLI MAURIZIO | A.S.D. ROCCA DI PAPA BIKE | 13 | ||
154 | PACITTI ALESSANDRO | UC PALIANO | 12 | ||
154 | RAGATZU GIUSEPPE | SC MONTEPONI ACD | 12 | ||
154 | SPINELLI LUCA | A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI | 12 | ||
154 | BELLARIA MASSIMILIAN | TEAM DA-TOR ISB | 12 | ||
154 | AMATO GIUSEPPE | ASD FAUSTO COPPI POLYGLASS MAPEI | 12 | ||
154 | DI ROSA RAFFAELE | ASD TEAM NUOVA AVIR | 12 | ||
160 | VILLA NICOLA | VELO CLUB PONTENURE 1957 | 11 | ||
160 | ELBETTI FABIO | G.S. POCCIANTI ACD | 11 | ||
160 | GENTILCORE DANIELE | BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS | 11 | ||
160 | LUDDENI DOMENICO | IO BICI ASD | 11 | ||
160 | VERDIANI LUIGI | UNIONE CICLISTICA MARCIALLA ASD | 11 | ||
165 | DECAESTEKER FREDERIK | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 3 | 10 | ||
165 | PELATTI MARCO | G.S. POCCIANTI ACD | 10 | ||
165 | VICINI CRISTIANO | ASD CICLO TECH | 10 | ||
165 | DE SANTIS STEFANO | DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA | 10 | ||
169 | GARBIN STEFANO | ASD TEAM LENOX | 9 | ||
169 | TALIANI MASSIMILIANO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 9 | ||
169 | CAVALLI RAFFAELE | VELO CLUB SPOLETO | 9 | ||
169 | MOLINARI ALESSIO | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 9 | ||
169 | BETTI STEFANO | GRANGNANO SPORTING CLUB | 9 | ||
169 | FARRONI PAOLO | ASD ARCI CERRETO GUIDI | 9 | ||
169 | NOTO ALESSIO | SESTU BIKE A.S.D. | 9 | ||
169 | BIAGI NICCOLO` | TEAM STEFAN | 9 | ||
169 | CAPELLI ANDREA | TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI | 9 | ||
169 | CASTELLETTI ANDREA | ASD TEAM JOULE | 9 | ||
169 | TORTOROGLIO WALTER | CICLISMO DIVINO | 9 | ||
180 | CRUCILLA GIOVANNI | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 0 | 8 | ||
180 | MAZZUOLI MARCO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 8 | ||
180 | SPAGLICCIA GIANNI | ALPIN BELTRAMI | 8 | ||
180 | TESTA DANIELE | A.S.D. TEAM BIKE BARBERINO | 8 | ||
180 | MARCHETTI GIANFRANCO | TEAM STEFAN | 8 | ||
180 | PEREIRA MEIRA VITOR | AVULSO DF | 8 | ||
180 | PATRESI ALESSANDRO | ONTRAINO GS | 8 | ||
187 | CAU FAUSTINO | ASD MOTO GUZZI PRATO ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 7 | ||
187 | DEL BIANCO FRANCESCO | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 7 | ||
187 | DE GIROLAMO RAFFAELE | DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA | 7 | ||
187 | PODESTA` MATTEO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 7 | ||
187 | MARIANI EDOARDO | VELO CLUB GUBBIO | 7 | ||
187 | D`ACUTI ALBERTO | ASD NUMBERS ONE CICLOMILLENNIO | 7 | ||
193 | CADEDDU MASSIMO | ARKITANO MTB CLUB – CARBONHUBO | 6 | ||
193 | VALENTINI FRANCESCO | BIKELAND | 6 | ||
193 | BUFARINI LUCA | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 6 | ||
193 | GARSI LUCA | TEAM PIU` SPORT LEVANTE | 6 | ||
193 | ZULLO FRANCESCO | NUOVA TEAM CICLOIDEA ASD | 6 | ||
193 | SANTELIA CRESCENZO | SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM | 6 | ||
193 | TARTAGLIA ANGELO | SANETTI SYSTEM CARS STEFAN | 6 | ||
193 | CHIARETTO ALAN | RF TEAM | 6 | ||
193 | ANTONIONI LUCA | Z7 CYCLING | 6 | ||
193 | BRUNO GIANGIACOMO | ASDILETTANTISTICA PROJECT ONE | 6 | ||
203 | CROVETTI FILIPPO | AMOROTTO ASD | 5 | ||
203 | BALDI DANIELE | AC CAPANNOLESE | 5 | ||
203 | GORGA GIANNI | TEAM GASTONE NENCINI PRATO | 5 | ||
203 | BOSCHIROLI RUDI | POLISPORTIVA PERTICA BASSA A.S.D. | 5 | ||
203 | FERRICELLI DANIELE | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 3 | 5 | ||
208 | ROSSINI ROBERTO | ASD TEAM LODA SPORTIVAMENTE | 4 | ||
208 | STEFANI STEFANO | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 4 | ||
208 | BRUNO SIMONE | UM TOOLS | 4 | ||
208 | GALLERINI SYLVAIN | BSCC | 4 | ||
208 | RAFFONE VITTORIO | ASSOCIAZIONE LUPINBIKE | 4 | ||
213 | FABBRI IADER | ASD HUB | 3 | ||
213 | VICIDOMINI MAURO | ASD MELATO | 3 | ||
213 | SPATTI GIOVANNI | CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE A.S.D. | 3 | ||
216 | CAMPOLUNGO CLAUDIO | B-MAD VELOSYSTEM | 2 | ||
216 | BARTOLOMEI MASSIMO | UM TOOLS | 2 | ||
216 | DEL SARTO DAVIDE | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 2 | ||
216 | GIULIANI FABIO | ASD NUMBERS ONE CICLOMILLENNIO | 2 | ||
216 | MONTANARI GIACOMO | ASD HUB | 2 | ||
216 | ROSATI PIERO | ASD CIAMPINOBIKE | 2 | ||
216 | SIMONINI SAMUELE | ASD TUSCANY CYCLING | 2 | ||
216 | CAPITANI FRANCO | GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO MASSA CARRARA | 2 | ||
224 | DELL`UOMO ANDREA | ANAGNI CICLISMO | 1 | ||
224 | FRAZZETTO SEBASTIANO | ASD VIRTUS COLLECCHIO | 1 | ||
224 | GHEZA PAOLO | A.S.D. CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO | 1 | ||
224 | DAL ZOVO LUCA | POLISPORTIVA PHISIO SPORT LAB ASD | 1 | ||
224 | ARZILLI DARIO | ADELANTE CYCLING TEAM ASD | 1 |