Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M8 | |||||
1 | FONDELLI DANIELE | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 980 | ||
2 | NACCI CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 593 | ||
3 | LARI MASSIMO | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 462 | ||
4 | SOTTILI MASSIMO | ASD BIKING RACING TEAM | 329 | ||
5 | CECCARELLI EMANUELE | TEAM ALPIN MASSINELLI | 289 | ||
6 | BIASCI ALESSANDRO | TEAM PROMOTECH-MG K VIS | 265 | ||
7 | ALBONETTI STEFANO | IMPERO GS | 205 | ||
8 | LENZI ALESSANDRO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 190 | ||
9 | TORRI CARLO | ASD LELLI BIKE SAVIO | 189 | ||
10 | DALLE MURA ATTILIO | GS QUERCIA | 176 | ||
11 | ZANNONI MAURIZIO | ASD MAPLAST POTENZA PICENA | 163 | ||
12 | GUARNOTTA ANTONIO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 153 | ||
13 | SANTUCCI FRANCO | GS QUERCIA | 151 | ||
14 | GIORGI MARCELLO | ASD CICLI TADDEI | 146 | ||
15 | BERGAMASCHI ROBERTO | UISP COM. TERR. LE BOLOGNA | 135 | ||
15 | TROISE MAURIZIO | TEAM VIRGINIA 1962 | 135 | ||
17 | TINNIRELLO ONOFRIO | ASD MEMORIAL GIORGIO | 125 | ||
18 | RUSSO COSIMO DAMIANO | ASD VELO CLUB CASSANO DADDA | 123 | ||
19 | SOLETTI IVANO | FLANDERS LOVE-SPORTLAND | 114 | ||
20 | PATTARO GIANFRANCO | ASD CICLO CLUB ESTENSE | 108 | ||
20 | BASONI ANTONIO | L`OLEANDRO BUDONI ASD | 108 | ||
22 | BELLANDI GIOVANNI | TEAM STEFAN | 100 | ||
23 | NUNZIANTE LUIGI | ROKKA BIKE | 98 | ||
23 | MASSEI LUCIANO | SILLICAGNANA | 98 | ||
25 | BENSI FRANCO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 92 | ||
26 | RICCIARDI MAURIZIO | ASD TISSUE FRIENDS | 87 | ||
27 | MACELLARI ROSSANO | ASD CICLO TEAM BASTIA UNIONE | 84 | ||
28 | MENCONI NANDO | GS QUERCIA | 79 | ||
29 | TARTAGLIA MASSIMO | TEAM MORICHINI CAMPION BIKE | 75 | ||
29 | GUARNIERI CLAUDIO | SSD TEAM STOCCHETTI | 75 | ||
29 | MILAN GIANNI | ASD VELO CLUB 2 TORRI R | 75 | ||
29 | PAOLINI MAURO | VALDINOCCI | 75 | ||
29 | VONCI MARCO | MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE GSD | 75 | ||
34 | LENZI TIZIANO | GS RAMINI ASD | 71 | ||
35 | STAGNOLI LEONARDO | ASD CICLI TAGLIARO | 70 | ||
36 | RIGANELLI GIANCARLO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 63 | ||
37 | BORRA BRUNO | G.S.C.MALEO ASD | 60 | ||
37 | MANENTI ETTORE | ASD TEAM BIANCHI ZANZARIERE | 60 | ||
37 | DOLCI CARLO | ASD GIULIODORI RENZO | 60 | ||
37 | BELLINI PIER LUIGI | GS QUERCIA | 60 | ||
37 | ADAMO ALDO | ASD TEAM GIANNINI | 60 | ||
37 | CAPPAI LUIGI | GIALETO 1909 | 60 | ||
43 | CERAGIOLI RICCARDO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 59 | ||
44 | FRACASSI LUCIANO | A.S.D. MAX LELLI | 58 | ||
45 | PELLIZZER DANIELE | ASD VELO CLUB 2 TORRI R | 57 | ||
46 | DELLE MONACHE GIANCARLO | CYCLING FOR ALL E MASTER | 56 | ||
46 | CAMPIGLI ROBERTO | UNIONE NAZIONALE EUROPEA | 56 | ||
46 | GIANNINI ROBERTO | BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO | 56 | ||
49 | ANGELUCCI GIANCARLO | NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD | 54 | ||
50 | INGHILLERI DOMENICO | ASD SPORTING CLUB ROSIGNANO M.M. | 50 | ||
50 | WYNANTS JAN | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 2 | 50 | ||
52 | PUGGIA PAOLO | ASD CICLI CANEVA | 48 | ||
52 | FERRARI DANIELE | NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD | 48 | ||
52 | ANGIUS SALVATORE | IL FORNAIO MACOMER | 48 | ||
52 | MALVESTIO RENATO | ASD CICLI CANEVA | 48 | ||
56 | LOMBARDI LORIS | SC FORMIGOSA | 45 | ||
57 | LAMBERTI OTELLO | TEAM VALLONE CA | 40 | ||
57 | GUIDICELLI AMOS | ASD PIERGIORGIO FRASSATI CYCLING TEAM | 40 | ||
57 | SCOPETANI SILVANO | POLISPORTIVA SIECI | 40 | ||
60 | MONTANILE SEBASTIANO | SPERONE BIKE | 39 | ||
60 | TARLAO RICCARDO | ASD GS DE LUCA | 39 | ||
60 | CARRAIN ROBERTO | TEAM QRED-BIKE EMOTION | 39 | ||
63 | CASTELLINI BRUNO | PARKPREE IKI SPORT | 37 | ||
64 | BERTAZZOLI ORAZIO | ASD ALGOM | 33 | ||
64 | ABBRUZZETTI FRANCO | TEAM STUDIO MODA | 33 | ||
64 | MERCEDE FRANCESCO | ASD TEAM GIANNINI | 33 | ||
67 | TANZI SANDRO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA CAPALBIESE | 32 | ||
67 | FANTINI CLAUDIO | LA PERLA VERDE A.S.D. | 32 | ||
69 | GENNARI ROBERTO | BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO | 31 | ||
70 | CRISPU PIETRO AGOSTINO | BIKE AND FITNESS TERTENIA | 30 | ||
70 | MEREGAGLIA GIOVANNI | ASD TEAM-DUEBI | 30 | ||
70 | VILLAN DONATO | NUOVA MAS ARREDAMENTI | 30 | ||
73 | VALENTINI CLAUDIO | BENESSERE SPORT | 27 | ||
73 | CRISTIANI VIRGINIO | A.S.D. BEV-L | 27 | ||
75 | ZILIOLI ELIO | ASD BICI BIKE 93 | 26 | ||
75 | BELLUMORI ALFIO | GS CICLI GAUDENSI | 26 | ||
77 | VALBUSA FARGIO | DIEFFE BICI | 25 | ||
77 | FONDELLI CLAUDIO | GSD RICCO` LE RONDINI | 25 | ||
77 | PETRALI MARIO | ASD TEAM BIANCHI ZANZARIERE | 25 | ||
77 | FRIGERI CLAUDIO | SC FORMIGOSA | 25 | ||
77 | MOSCA ADRIANO | CAFFE` CARRARO | 25 | ||
82 | BETTIN ANGELO | TEAM PROFESSIONAL BIKE | 24 | ||
83 | BIANCHI CLAUDIO | ASD CICLO TEAM BASTIA UNIONE | 23 | ||
84 | CROCI MARCELLO | ASD BICI BIKE 93 | 22 | ||
85 | MARACANI ALFIO | S.C. PADOVANI | 21 | ||
86 | BONSIGNORI FABRIZIO | GS CARLI SALVIANO ASD | 20 | ||
86 | ODALDI LIBERO | AMERICA SPORT | 20 | ||
86 | STEGAGNO UGO | ASD CICLI TAGLIARO | 20 | ||
86 | RUSCILLO GIOVANNI | AGLIANA CICLISMO ASD | 20 | ||
86 | APPENDINO ROBERTO | ASD RODMAN TEAM | 20 | ||
86 | RAPPO MARIO | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 3 | 20 | ||
92 | TONI MIMMO | TEAM IACCOBIKE ASD | 18 | ||
92 | LUCCINI WALTER | ASD BICI BIKE 93 | 18 | ||
94 | CATTINI GIANFRANCO | PEDALE VALPARMA | 16 | ||
94 | FANTONI EDOARDO | TEAM MAGNIFLEX LIDO BIKE | 16 | ||
94 | BROUWER JAN | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 4 | 16 | ||
94 | STACCHI ANDREA | POLISPORTIVA TORRILE | 16 | ||
94 | DETTI GABRIELE | GS RACING TEAM ASD | 16 | ||
94 | BOZZETTI LUCIANO | ASD FERRARI VELOBIKE | 16 | ||
94 | DI NOCERA PIETRO | BICI QUALIANO ASD | 16 | ||
94 | CROSA CLAUDIO | FORNASARI AUTO | 16 | ||
94 | RIGANELLI GIANCARLO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 16 | ||
103 | AVANZI CLAUDIO | ASD G.C. GREZZANA | 15 | ||
104 | BERNARDI CLAUDIO | CICLOPOINT | 14 | ||
105 | VICHI IVANO | TEAM GIOVANNELLI ASD | 13 | ||
105 | CAVALLI GIANFRANCO | SC FORMIGOSA | 13 | ||
105 | MIANO RUGGERO | ASD 31100 CYCLING CLUB | 13 | ||
108 | MASCIARELLI PALMIRO | ASD TEAM MASCIARELLI | 12 | ||
109 | FRESCHI GIULIO | ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI | 11 | ||
109 | BUZZI ROBERTO | CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 11 | ||
109 | PRONTINI ANDREA | ASD BASSIBIKE RACING TEAM | 11 | ||
109 | MAINARDI FABRIZIO | TEAM DA-TOR ISB | 11 | ||
113 | FAVELL ALAN | CYCLING CANADA | 10 | ||
113 | PALMA ROSARIO | ASD CICLI ILARIO | 10 | ||
113 | SOLARI EGIDIO | A.S.D. MAX LELLI | 10 | ||
116 | TREVISAN MARIO | TEAM DEL BRENTA ASD | 9 | ||
116 | ANTONUCCI MAURIZIO | 100% BIKE | 9 | ||
118 | LIVON LUCIANO | A.S.D. SQUADRA CORSE FVG | 8 | ||
118 | WENZEL JAMES GW | VELO VOODOO | 8 | ||
118 | FONTOLAN PIETRO PAOLO | ASD TEAM MMBIKE ANDRIA REST | 8 | ||
121 | SERNACCHIOLI LUIGI | ASD ESERCITO SME CICLISMO | 7 | ||
122 | PODDA GIOVANNI ANTONIO | DUEPPI CYCLING PROJECT | 6 | ||
122 | GRANATI CARLO | GRUPPO CICLISTICO D`ANGELI RIETI ASD | 6 | ||
122 | CAPUANI LORENO | ASD FORZE SPORTIVE NERETO | 6 | ||
125 | BALDOCCHI GILDO | ASD CICLO TEAM S. GINESE | 5 | ||
126 | LANDI SERGIO | CICLI CONTI G.S. | 4 | ||
126 | LAWSON MIKE | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 7 | 4 | ||
128 | BONALDO CLAUDIO | ASD SANT EUFEMIA | 3 | ||
128 | FORZONI GIANPIERO | ASD CAVALLINO | 3 | ||
130 | MININI TIZIANO | ASD RODMAN TEAM | 2 | ||
130 | MARINUCCI FRANCESCO | A.S.D. TEAM 50 FISSO | 2 | ||
132 | SEGNERI CARLO | A.S.D MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO | 1 |