Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. ELITE | |||||
1 | LUPPICHINI SAMUELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 903 | ||
2 | DIAMANTI MARCO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 752 | ||
3 | TURCHETTI ALBERTO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 552 | ||
4 | COLONNA YURI | TEAM STEFAN | 530 | ||
5 | SENSI MATTEO | TEAM DOMESTIC-NMD | 445 | ||
6 | SCIAMANNA EMANUELE | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 399 | ||
7 | BASILE ROBERTO | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 385 | ||
8 | GRIMALDI GIANLUCA | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 383 | ||
9 | NATALE ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 297 | ||
10 | BINI NICCOLO` | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 296 | ||
11 | MASSENZI VALERIO | TEAM QRED-BIKE EMOTION | 269 | ||
12 | AMORFINI LUCA | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 258 | ||
13 | MALAVARCA ENRICO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 245 | ||
14 | CONTI GABRIELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 216 | ||
15 | FEDERIGI GIANLUCA | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 211 | ||
16 | BONECHI GABRIELE | TEAM DOMESTIC-NMD | 209 | ||
17 | MAZZONI ALESSANDRO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 190 | ||
18 | NASTASI DANIEL | TEAM CICLISTICA CALVARESE | 174 | ||
19 | BEVILACQUA MATTIA | VELOCLUB FORTE DEI MARMI ASD | 172 | ||
20 | ESPOSTI FEDERICO | SILLICAGNANA | 153 | ||
21 | COLOMBO FRANCESCO | U.S. LEGNANESE | 129 | ||
22 | MURRU ALBERTO | VAM CYCLING CLUB ASD | 124 | ||
23 | LUCATELLI ANDREA | ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA | 123 | ||
23 | ZANOBINI LORENZO | GRUPPO SPORTIVO EMICICLI | 123 | ||
23 | GALLI LORENZO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 123 | ||
26 | VITTORI LORENZO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 115 | ||
27 | MORI FILIPPO | SILLICAGNANA | 112 | ||
28 | MELIGA ALBERTO | TEAM STEFAN | 107 | ||
29 | DI RENZO ANDREA | HAIR GALLERY CYCLING TEAM | 105 | ||
29 | FERRARO MOREY ALESSIO | U.S.VALLESE | 105 | ||
31 | MAFFUCCI GIULIO | GS CICLI EFFE EFFE | 104 | ||
32 | FOPPIANO MATTEO | TEAM CICLISTICA CALVARESE | 95 | ||
33 | MANZI CHRISTIAN | ONTRAINO GS | 93 | ||
33 | PITZANTI ORLANDO | SESTU BIKE A.S.D. | 93 | ||
35 | VALERI MATTEO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 86 | ||
36 | ALLEGRETTI LORENZO | TEAM O` METETORE A.S.D. | 83 | ||
37 | NASTASI PATRICK | TEAM CICLISTICA CALVARESE | 80 | ||
37 | DI BUCCIO JACOPO | ASD GM BIKE | 80 | ||
37 | MARTIN MATTEO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 80 | ||
37 | MANFREDA MATTIA | ASD TEAM JOULE | 80 | ||
41 | CALZOLA LORENZO | TEAM UC PETRIGNANO ASD | 76 | ||
41 | SARTI PIETRO | TEAM CRAINOX | 76 | ||
43 | FUNDONI MATTEO | ALGHERO BIKE A.S.D. | 75 | ||
43 | DANNI ALESSANDRO | BIKE ROAD TEAM ASD | 75 | ||
43 | SERGIANO GIOVANNI | ASD MELATO | 75 | ||
43 | VIERO MARCO | ASD BIKE ROOM | 75 | ||
47 | ZANETTI ENRICO | ASD NEW MOLINI DOLO | 74 | ||
48 | FRIUS GIACOMO | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 72 | ||
49 | BRUNETTI ALESSANDRO | ASD QUARRATA BIKE | 70 | ||
49 | FRIGNANI DIEGO | ASD ARGON 18 HICARI TEAM MAX | 70 | ||
51 | GATTUSO DARIO | TEAM DOMESTIC-NMD | 68 | ||
52 | MATTOLINI JACOPO | PARKPREE IKI SPORT | 65 | ||
53 | VAGINI LUCA | ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO TONDI SPORT | 61 | ||
54 | REMONDINI MIRKO | TEAM METRONOTTE PIACENZA | 60 | ||
54 | MANGIAVACCHI KEVIN | PIGARELLA MULSTISPORT ASD | 60 | ||
56 | SIMONELLI FILIPPO | ANAGNI CICLISMO | 54 | ||
57 | CUTTICA GIACOMO | BIKE LAB RACING TEAM | 53 | ||
58 | FILIPPETTI GIOVANNI | VELO CLUB GUBBIO | 52 | ||
58 | ZOMPA ALESSANDRO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 52 | ||
60 | CALATI MARCO LUIGI | ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA | 51 | ||
61 | LOISCIO GIOVANNI | ASD AUTORICAMBI MARRONE | 50 | ||
62 | MONGILLO ANGELO | ROKKA BIKE | 48 | ||
62 | ZANICHELLI ALESSANDRO | ASD TEAM STOCCHETTI DISTRI | 48 | ||
64 | MARI DARIO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 45 | ||
64 | SPARANERO ANTONIO PIO | SANETTI SPORT GRISU-SISTEM CARS | 45 | ||
64 | USAI GIANLUCA | 4 MORI BIKE | 45 | ||
67 | SERENI ALESSANDRO | ASD CICLI TADDEI | 42 | ||
68 | PANTIRU CLAUDIN MIHAL | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 41 | ||
69 | DE COLA ALESSANDRO | MG.K VIS-PROMOTECH | 40 | ||
69 | GIACONE DAVIDE | ASD ARGON 18 HICARI TEAM MAX | 40 | ||
71 | GIUA MICHAEL FRANCESCO | OLBIA CYCLING | 39 | ||
71 | PELLEGRINELLI DANIEL | TCT | 39 | ||
71 | CALABRESE DIMITRI | 4 MORI BIKE | 39 | ||
71 | ZANETTI MATTEO | ASD HIGHROAD TEAM | 39 | ||
75 | CIGOLINI FILIPPO | FUTURA TEAM | 38 | ||
76 | CILIBERTI EDOARDO | ASD TEAM MMBIKE ANDRIA REST | 36 | ||
77 | PETTOROSSI MATTEO | ZERO WATT CICLI MONTANINI | 35 | ||
77 | ZIPPO FRANCESCO | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 35 | ||
79 | MERLI SAMUELE | ASD TEAM PERINI BIKE | 33 | ||
79 | GALLASIO RICCARDO | VC CREMONESE BeP | 33 | ||
79 | CASULA SAVERIO | IL FORNAIO MACOMER | 33 | ||
82 | GROSEMANS DAAN | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 2 | 32 | ||
82 | DASSO LEONARDO | TEAM PIU` SPORT LEVANTE | 32 | ||
84 | FERRIAN ENRICO | A.S.D. CAGE MOVEYA VC SILVANA | 30 | ||
84 | SIGGERUD MARTIN | ASDILETTANTISTICA POLITO CYCLING | 30 | ||
84 | BRUTTOMESSO ALBERTO | ASD CICLI CANEVA | 30 | ||
84 | GARAU NICHOLAS | S.C. CAGLIARI | 30 | ||
88 | FATTOI BENEDETTO | TUSCANY GO WELLNESS & SPORT | 29 | ||
89 | ORLANDO GIUSEPPE | ASD CYCLING EXPLORERS | 28 | ||
89 | AGOSTINI ALESSANDRO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 28 | ||
91 | DEMURTAS LORENZO | S.C. CAGLIARI | 27 | ||
91 | TABARELLI LEONARDO | TEAM LNC | 27 | ||
91 | RENZULLO ROBERTO | REA BIKE-SYSTEM CARS-COEDIL | 27 | ||
94 | FRANGIONI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. VIBRATA BIKE 2005 | 26 | ||
95 | COPPINI GIANMARCO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 25 | ||
96 | BARTOLOZZI VIRGILIO | CA MONTEMURLO | 24 | ||
96 | RUZZO PIETRO | ASD SWATT CLUB | 24 | ||
96 | ZUMERLE LORENZO | ASD TEAM FP | 24 | ||
96 | RIGACCI ALESSANDRO | IO BICI ASD | 24 | ||
100 | PAULUS MILAN | APEX | 22 | ||
101 | BAROLLO MARCO | ASD CICLI BASSAN | 21 | ||
101 | BERTONI DANIELE | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 21 | ||
101 | ROSA MATTEO | S.C. PATTADA | 21 | ||
104 | PASSAROTTO LUCA | TEAM MARCHISIO BICI | 20 | ||
104 | TINAGLI LEONARDO | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 20 | ||
104 | VIGNOLA FEDERICO | TEAM BIKE PANCALIERI | 20 | ||
104 | VERTHUS ALF VIDAR | ASDILETTANTISTICA POLITO CYCLING | 20 | ||
104 | GAZZELLI TOMAS | TEAM PASSION FAENTINA | 20 | ||
104 | CAMPIONI RICCARDO | GRUPPO CICLISTICO CANINO | 20 | ||
104 | CALCAGNO MATTEO | OM.CC SSD ARL | 20 | ||
104 | ORLANDI ALBERTO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 20 | ||
104 | CATALANO DAVIDE | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 20 | ||
104 | SCATA` SEBASTIANO | ASD FAUSTO COPPI POLYGLASS MAPEI | 20 | ||
104 | ACCOLLA DARIO | S.S. GROSSETO CYCLING TEAM | 20 | ||
115 | GIUSERI SAMUELE | PISSEI CYCLING TEAM | 18 | ||
115 | COPPOTELLI GIAMMARCO | UNITEC CYCLING TEAM | 18 | ||
115 | MASCIA ALESSIO | ARKITANO MTB CLUB – CARBONHUBO | 18 | ||
115 | GALIMBERTI MARCO | ASD TEAM JOULE | 18 | ||
115 | BONETTO NICHOLAS | ASD MELATO | 18 | ||
120 | PINOCHI LORENZO | GS CR CINTOLESE ASD | 17 | ||
121 | VISANI LORENZO | BD FAST | 16 | ||
121 | CALDAROLA RICCARDO | ASD GM BIKE | 16 | ||
121 | DE SANTIS RICCARDO | TEAM DE SANTIS BIKE STORE | 16 | ||
121 | BERRI MARCO | ASDILETTANTISTICA POLITO CYCLING | 16 | ||
121 | ROMEI MIRKO | CICLI MORI | 16 | ||
126 | GARONZI ANDREA | ASD AVESANI | 15 | ||
126 | MENINI ANDREA | VELOPLUS TEAM | 15 | ||
128 | FERRANDI TIZIANO | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 0 | 14 | ||
128 | DETOMASO ACHILLEMANUELE | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT | 14 | ||
130 | CANZIANI FRANCESCO | TEAM STEFAN | 13 | ||
130 | TAPINASSI ESPINOZA BAF JESUS ALBERTO | A.S.D. U.C. PISTOIESE | 13 | ||
130 | MAUTI ROSSANO | GATTOBIKE TEAM | 13 | ||
130 | NANNI IACOPO | ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM | 13 | ||
134 | MAZZA LEONARDO | ASD CAPITANI MINUTERIE METALLICHE | 12 | ||
135 | FIPETTI GIOVANNI | VELOCLUB | 11 | ||
135 | PASQUATO EUGENIO | ASDILETTANTISTICA POLITO CYCLING | 11 | ||
135 | MBOW FALLOU | TEAM BIKE EMOTION-QRED | 11 | ||
135 | DE SANTIS ALESSIO | TEAM DE SANTIS BIKE STORE | 11 | ||
139 | MAZZARELLO NICCOLO` | S.S. GROSSETO CYCLING TEAM | 10 | ||
139 | GAY JACOPO | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 0 | 10 | ||
139 | DELL`OVA SEBASTIAN | ASDILETTANTISTICA POLITO CYCLING | 10 | ||
142 | PEGORIN LUCA | ASD UNO TEAM CITTADELLA | 9 | ||
142 | LIMARDO DAMIANO | ANAGNI CICLISMO | 9 | ||
142 | TOLA STEFANO | G.S. FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA | 9 | ||
142 | MUNARI ELIA | G.S.D. MAROSO | 9 | ||
142 | BALZARINI EDOARDO | PEDALE BOBBIESE | 9 | ||
147 | NOVAIRA GABRIELE | OM.CC SSD ARL | 8 | ||
147 | ZECCHIN GIACOMO | ASDILETTANTISTICA POLITO CYCLING | 8 | ||
149 | BERARDI ANTONIO | A.S.D. CICLISTICA SENESE | 7 | ||
149 | SOLITO FRANCESCO | TEAM ERACLE ASD | 7 | ||
149 | MATI ALBERTO | ASD CICLI VIACCIA | 7 | ||
149 | FRANCESCHI MATTEO | RUOTA A RUOTA | 7 | ||
153 | TONDINI MIRKO | ASD ZERO ZERO TEAM | 6 | ||
153 | LANGELLA FABIO | CICLOPOINT | 6 | ||
153 | LASCHI MATTEO | GENETIK CYCLING TEAM | 6 | ||
153 | TAMUSSI NICOLO` | ASD TEAM MOOVEDO | 6 | ||
153 | CASU DAVIDE | G.S. FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA | 6 | ||
153 | TEUN DANIELS | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 2 | 6 | ||
153 | MH HAO | ASDILETTANTISTICA POLITO CYCLING | 6 | ||
153 | BABOLIN LUCA | CICLI PENGO | 6 | ||
161 | TOGNARELLI LEONARDO | NUOVA PRIMAVERA APS | 5 | ||
161 | BIANCALANA DAMIANO | ASDILETTANTISTICA POLITO CYCLING | 5 | ||
161 | ZANTEDESCHI FRANCESCO | ASD SWATT CLUB | 5 | ||
161 | CACOPARDO MARCO | ASD CENTER BIKE | 5 | ||
165 | AHMETI AGON | DOMAIN ASD | 4 | ||
166 | ATZORI ALESSANDRO | CICLO CLUB ANTONIO MANCA | 3 | ||
166 | PITZALIS MARCO | AMATORI VELO LAINATE ASD | 3 | ||
166 | RESTELLI GIOVANNI | DRALI MILANO | 3 | ||
166 | ZUMERLE MARCO | ASD TEAM FP | 3 | ||
170 | BIANCHI PIERANGELO | ASD DSM CYCLING TEAM | 2 | ||
170 | IACOPETTI THOMAS | RUOTA A RUOTA | 2 | ||
170 | TITI FEDERICO | A.S.D. VIBRATA BIKE 2005 | 2 | ||
170 | PINSUTI ALESSIO | ONTRAINO GS | 2 | ||
170 | PIGLIACELLI ELIO | UNITEC CYCLING TEAM | 2 |